aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 013671954
Mittwoch 023251469
Donnerstag 031332132
Freitag 041781559
Samstag 053581201
Sonntag 063664441
Montag 073901476
Dienstag 082581165
Mittwoch 092791459
Donnerstag 103701563
Freitag 114001333
Samstag 124221595
Sonntag 133781363
Montag 14341953
Dienstag 153442814
Mittwoch 163522916
Donnerstag 173582724
Freitag 183982022
Samstag 193923745
Sonntag 204383971
Montag 213752373
Dienstag 224094559
Mittwoch 234094417
Donnerstag 244106907
Freitag 254274762
Samstag 264426641
Sonntag 273968065
Montag 283902153
Dienstag 293913666
Mittwoch 304074785
Donnerstag 314434279
gesamt1134694462


Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 014871656
Samstag 024792313
Sonntag 034562127
Montag 041931528
Dienstag 054378095
Mittwoch 0646810239
Donnerstag 074593196
Freitag 084355383
Samstag 094332418
Sonntag 103632079
Montag 114433150
Dienstag 124463049
Mittwoch 134411852
Donnerstag 143902214
Freitag 154021790
Samstag 164021573
Sonntag 174354249
Montag 184531708
Dienstag 194625008
Mittwoch 204382380
Donnerstag 214702596
Freitag 224652151
Samstag 235302084
Sonntag 245303215
Montag 254961917
Dienstag 2638936605
Mittwoch 2753043189
Donnerstag 285191415
gesamt12451159179


März 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 016012223
Samstag 025872487
Sonntag 034761607
Montag 046481758
Dienstag 056323328
Mittwoch 065151645
Donnerstag 075042168
Freitag 085041627
Samstag 094691652
Sonntag 105052139
Montag 115092727
Dienstag 124893565
Mittwoch 134931920
Donnerstag 143571983
Freitag 155282172
Samstag 165071455
Sonntag 175091856
Montag 185031830
Dienstag 194081662
Mittwoch 203781279
Donnerstag 215934318
Freitag 225041511
Samstag 234761374
Sonntag 244081500
Montag 253061405
Dienstag 263635159
Mittwoch 275181930
Donnerstag 285012758
Freitag 294421658
Samstag 303111084
Sonntag 311631571
gesamt1470765351


April 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 014721748
Dienstag 025693069
Mittwoch 035681779
Donnerstag 045242165
Freitag 054151035
Samstag 063611739
Sonntag 074831547
Montag 085572421
Dienstag 095784629
Mittwoch 105192282
Donnerstag 113893183
Freitag 124261193
Samstag 134792015
Sonntag 145051703
Montag 155112165
Dienstag 164902298
Mittwoch 173011749
Donnerstag 184741634
Freitag 195052076
Samstag 205302021
Sonntag 215051503
Montag 224912500
Dienstag 231911553
Mittwoch 241631566
Donnerstag 251561087
Freitag 262241582
Samstag 275283014
Sonntag 285372233
Montag 293451526
Dienstag 303272255
gesamt1312361270


Mai 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 013262075
Donnerstag 021372442
Freitag 034042695
Samstag 044362249
Sonntag 053971926
Montag 063782385
Dienstag 073852108
Mittwoch 081881798
Donnerstag 091641566
Freitag 101542230
Samstag 111451691
Sonntag 123602000
Montag 134692220
Dienstag 144361838
Mittwoch 153632430
Donnerstag 163932040
Freitag 173162570
Samstag 181527063
Sonntag 1913923933
Montag 2040220941
Dienstag 214532144
Mittwoch 224893030
Donnerstag 234251760
Freitag 243842743
Samstag 253101755
Sonntag 264351977
Montag 275072787
Dienstag 285562166
Mittwoch 294602186
Donnerstag 303682637
Freitag 313773932
gesamt11047139250


Juni 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 014793191
Sonntag 025072020
Montag 034942389
Dienstag 044661614
Mittwoch 054001848
Donnerstag 064142137
Freitag 075162557
Samstag 085041994
Sonntag 095153172
Montag 104241688
Dienstag 114922765
Mittwoch 124571699
Donnerstag 135763044
Freitag 145222563
Samstag 155082842
Sonntag 164641854
Montag 175301868
Dienstag 184882405
Mittwoch 194922583
Donnerstag 204651920
Freitag 214212258
Samstag 224581628
Sonntag 234862060
Montag 244112121
Dienstag 254532253
Mittwoch 264421710
Donnerstag 274421644
Freitag 284632509
Samstag 294612122
Sonntag 304551925
gesamt1420566383


Juli 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 014431537
Dienstag 025152520
Mittwoch 035172315
Donnerstag 045172889
Freitag 054651836
Samstag 064231814
Sonntag 074822145
Montag 084811731
Dienstag 094772830
Mittwoch 105072146
Donnerstag 114922195
Freitag 124571867
Samstag 134922323
Sonntag 144721928
Montag 154601498
Dienstag 164922664
Mittwoch 174865019
Donnerstag 184871868
Freitag 194811744
Samstag 205091626
Sonntag 214792577
Montag 224021730
Dienstag 232154
gesamt1055748856