aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 013671954
Mittwoch 023251469
Donnerstag 031332132
Freitag 041781559
Samstag 053581201
Sonntag 063664441
Montag 073901476
Dienstag 082581165
Mittwoch 092791459
Donnerstag 103701563
Freitag 114001333
Samstag 124221595
Sonntag 133781363
Montag 14341953
Dienstag 153442814
Mittwoch 163522916
Donnerstag 173582724
Freitag 183982022
Samstag 193062740
gesamt632336879