aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 013671954
Mittwoch 023251469
Donnerstag 031332132
Freitag 041781559
Samstag 053581201
Sonntag 063664441
Montag 073901476
Dienstag 082581165
Mittwoch 092791459
Donnerstag 103701563
Freitag 114001333
Samstag 124221595
Sonntag 133781363
Montag 14341953
Dienstag 153442814
Mittwoch 163522916
Donnerstag 173582724
Freitag 183982022
Samstag 193923745
Sonntag 204383971
Montag 213752373
Dienstag 224094559
Mittwoch 234094417
Donnerstag 244106907
Freitag 254274762
Samstag 264426641
Sonntag 273968065
Montag 283902153
Dienstag 293913666
Mittwoch 304074785
Donnerstag 314434279
gesamt1134694462


Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 014871656
Samstag 024792313
Sonntag 034562127
Montag 041931528
Dienstag 054378095
Mittwoch 0646810239
Donnerstag 074593196
Freitag 084355383
Samstag 094332418
Sonntag 103632079
Montag 114433150
Dienstag 124463049
Mittwoch 134411852
Donnerstag 143902214
Freitag 154021790
Samstag 164021573
Sonntag 174354249
Montag 184531708
Dienstag 194625008
Mittwoch 204382380
Donnerstag 214702596
Freitag 224652151
Samstag 235302084
Sonntag 245303215
Montag 254961917
Dienstag 2638936605
Mittwoch 2753043189
Donnerstag 285191415
gesamt12451159179


März 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 016012223
Samstag 025872487
Sonntag 034761607
Montag 046481758
Dienstag 056323328
Mittwoch 065151645
Donnerstag 075042168
Freitag 085041627
Samstag 094691652
Sonntag 105052139
Montag 115092727
Dienstag 124893565
Mittwoch 134931920
Donnerstag 143571983
Freitag 155282172
Samstag 165071455
Sonntag 175091856
Montag 185031830
Dienstag 194081662
Mittwoch 203781279
Donnerstag 215934318
Freitag 225041511
Samstag 234761374
Sonntag 244081500
Montag 253061405
Dienstag 261661223
gesamt1257552414