aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 013352684
Dienstag 023513332
Mittwoch 033401765
Donnerstag 043183899
Freitag 052771954
Samstag 063122919
Sonntag 073351124
Montag 083702388
Dienstag 093351165
Mittwoch 103451867
Donnerstag 113281662
Freitag 123021964
Samstag 133341215
Sonntag 143602103
Montag 153271598
Dienstag 163542114
Mittwoch 173071488
Donnerstag 183332279
Freitag 193601405
Samstag 203831492
Sonntag 214031591
Montag 223492236
Dienstag 233402609
Mittwoch 241211950
Donnerstag 252781889
Freitag 263341174
Samstag 273402213
Sonntag 283461582
Montag 293702814
Dienstag 303712757
Mittwoch 313092316
gesamt1026763548


Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 011843223
Freitag 022333398
Samstag 032726331
Sonntag 043788716
Montag 053668232
Dienstag 064207397
Mittwoch 073826011
Donnerstag 084156847
Freitag 093141230
Samstag 10241866
Sonntag 112351789
Montag 123001429
Dienstag 135542388
Mittwoch 143501351
Donnerstag 154033232
Freitag 163902706
Samstag 173131896
Sonntag 182941307
Montag 192371413
Dienstag 20219924
Mittwoch 213832184
Donnerstag 223311144
Freitag 233651982
Samstag 243241653
Sonntag 253442048
Montag 262821922
Dienstag 271651698
Mittwoch 28108905
gesamt903786011


März 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 011052125
Freitag 021041541
Samstag 033622519
Sonntag 043805065
Montag 053732190
Dienstag 063611733
Mittwoch 072862308
Donnerstag 082801646
Freitag 092792967
Samstag 103006505
Sonntag 113794688
Montag 123461710
Dienstag 133611760
Mittwoch 143542938
Donnerstag 153147322
Freitag 162644052
Samstag 172871596
Sonntag 183421430
Montag 193681158
Dienstag 203471481
Mittwoch 213451473
Donnerstag 223471518
Freitag 233133860
Samstag 242802709
Sonntag 253002965
Montag 263312478
Dienstag 273883873
Mittwoch 283781847
Donnerstag 293563325
Freitag 303652757
Samstag 313293550
gesamt992487089


April 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 013374504
Montag 023371337
Dienstag 033202179
Mittwoch 043502896
Donnerstag 053715050
Freitag 063748168
Samstag 073213739
Sonntag 083443067
Montag 093772199
Dienstag 103397573
Mittwoch 113416401
Donnerstag 123696939
Freitag 133815161
Samstag 143465117
Sonntag 153145597
Montag 163365601
Dienstag 173015368
Mittwoch 183105587
Donnerstag 193485826
Freitag 203725013
gesamt688897322