aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 013352684
Dienstag 023513332
Mittwoch 033401765
Donnerstag 043183899
Freitag 052771954
Samstag 063122919
Sonntag 073351124
Montag 083702388
Dienstag 093351165
Mittwoch 103451867
Donnerstag 113281662
Freitag 123021964
Samstag 133341215
Sonntag 143602103
Montag 153271598
Dienstag 163542114
Mittwoch 173071488
Donnerstag 183332279
Freitag 193601405
Samstag 203831492
Sonntag 214031591
Montag 223492236
Dienstag 233402609
Mittwoch 241211950
Donnerstag 252781889
Freitag 263341174
Samstag 273402213
Sonntag 283461582
Montag 293702814
Dienstag 303712757
Mittwoch 313092316
gesamt1026763548


Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 011843223
Freitag 022333398
Samstag 032726331
Sonntag 043788716
Montag 053668232
Dienstag 064207397
Mittwoch 073826011
Donnerstag 084156847
Freitag 093141230
Samstag 10241866
Sonntag 112351789
Montag 123001429
Dienstag 135542388
Mittwoch 143501351
Donnerstag 154033232
Freitag 163902706
Samstag 173131896
Sonntag 182941307
Montag 192371413
Dienstag 20219924
Mittwoch 213832184
Donnerstag 223311144
Freitag 233651982
Samstag 243241653
Sonntag 253442048
Montag 262821922
Dienstag 271651698
Mittwoch 28108905
gesamt903786011


März 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 011052125
Freitag 021041541
Samstag 033622519
Sonntag 043805065
Montag 053732190
Dienstag 063611733
Mittwoch 072862308
Donnerstag 082801646
Freitag 092792967
Samstag 103006505
Sonntag 113794688
Montag 123461710
Dienstag 133611760
Mittwoch 143542938
Donnerstag 153147322
Freitag 162644052
Samstag 172871596
Sonntag 183421430
Montag 193681158
Dienstag 203471481
Mittwoch 213451473
Donnerstag 223471518
Freitag 233133860
Samstag 242802709
Sonntag 253002965
Montag 263312478
Dienstag 273883873
Mittwoch 283781847
Donnerstag 293563325
Freitag 303652757
Samstag 313293550
gesamt992487089


April 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 013374504
Montag 023371337
Dienstag 033202179
Mittwoch 043502896
Donnerstag 053715050
Freitag 063748168
Samstag 073213739
Sonntag 083443067
Montag 093772199
Dienstag 103397573
Mittwoch 113416401
Donnerstag 123696939
Freitag 133815161
Samstag 143465117
Sonntag 153145597
Montag 163365601
Dienstag 173015368
Mittwoch 183105587
Donnerstag 193485826
Freitag 204266776
Samstag 213665639
Sonntag 222385223
Montag 233045479
Dienstag 243423109
Mittwoch 253312448
Donnerstag 262883212
Freitag 273511698
Samstag 283921858
Sonntag 293081517
Montag 302711157
gesamt10133130425


Mai 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 013001433
Mittwoch 023421754
Donnerstag 033281359
Freitag 042561330
Samstag 053511700
Sonntag 063941437
Montag 073871533
Dienstag 082681801
Mittwoch 092771673
Donnerstag 103262949
Freitag 113025461
Samstag 123155085
Sonntag 133725461
Montag 143745429
Dienstag 153466042
Mittwoch 162745229
Donnerstag 172865390
Freitag 183115245
Samstag 193175495
Sonntag 203348260
Montag 213765614
Dienstag 223793947
Mittwoch 233642260
Donnerstag 243043564
Freitag 252961679
Samstag 262814058
Sonntag 273251388
Montag 283321972
Dienstag 293641373
Mittwoch 303581543
Donnerstag 313291638
gesamt10168103102


Juni 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 013111269
Samstag 021571059
Sonntag 03300933
Montag 043091356
Dienstag 053523604
Mittwoch 063684639
Donnerstag 073773915
Freitag 083451772
Samstag 09293924
Sonntag 102951550
Montag 113252064
Dienstag 123361839
Mittwoch 133581765
Donnerstag 143702241
Freitag 153752129
Samstag 163411097
Sonntag 173082907
Montag 183591449
Dienstag 193073105
Mittwoch 203285314
Donnerstag 213588448
Freitag 223704231
Samstag 233706680
Sonntag 243525064
Montag 253746414
Dienstag 263536238
Mittwoch 273062754
Donnerstag 283282825
Freitag 293383328
Samstag 303353807
gesamt999894720


Juli 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 013144801
Montag 023865054
Dienstag 033737838
Mittwoch 043439289
Donnerstag 0532210859
Freitag 063445050
Samstag 073421557
Sonntag 083191957
Montag 093712065
Dienstag 103641809
Mittwoch 113621840
Donnerstag 123541723
Freitag 133231426
Samstag 143121911
Sonntag 153571917
Montag 163661999
Dienstag 173592835
Mittwoch 183832038
Donnerstag 193653633
Freitag 203462193
Samstag 213202549
Sonntag 223382791
Montag 233183850
Dienstag 243563348
Mittwoch 253962926
Donnerstag 263653281
Freitag 273833660
Samstag 283443710
Sonntag 293303384
Montag 303323753
Dienstag 313184604
gesamt10805109650


August 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 013543876
Donnerstag 023765126
Freitag 033955685
Samstag 043625006
Sonntag 053341844
Montag 062981696
Dienstag 073011461
Mittwoch 083435593
Donnerstag 093581511
Freitag 103906065
Samstag 113751693
Sonntag 123926831
Montag 133651559
Dienstag 143347000
Mittwoch 153165957
Donnerstag 1630911702
Freitag 173686843
Samstag 1835812432
Sonntag 193874183
Montag 203811565
Dienstag 212781760
Mittwoch 223526384
Donnerstag 233312212
Freitag 243467297
Samstag 253146120
Sonntag 263956350
Montag 273936143
Dienstag 283246781
Mittwoch 2914612295
Donnerstag 3026110606
Freitag 313982316
gesamt10634165892


September 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 013703267
Sonntag 022811649
Montag 033743455
Dienstag 043661490
Mittwoch 053573047
Donnerstag 061821850
Freitag 071322177
Samstag 08951104
Sonntag 099816630
Montag 1010633030
Dienstag 111162460
Mittwoch 123451893
Donnerstag 134351940
Freitag 143571995
Samstag 153141713
Sonntag 163291520
Montag 173621155
Dienstag 182943620
Mittwoch 192881754
Donnerstag 201231195
Freitag 214201870
Samstag 223712069
Sonntag 233491449
Montag 243342925
Dienstag 253642799
Mittwoch 263081783
Donnerstag 273202777
Freitag 281611467
Samstag 291321336
Sonntag 304072646
gesamt8490108065


Oktober 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 013671255
Dienstag 023481996
Mittwoch 033992657
Donnerstag 043481226
Freitag 053601667
Samstag 062761378
Sonntag 072771447
Montag 083901541
Dienstag 094137303
Mittwoch 103881751
Donnerstag 113746620
Freitag 123975890
Samstag 134011173
Sonntag 143371600
Montag 154371771
Dienstag 164006259
Mittwoch 174701845
Donnerstag 184361788
Freitag 194355893
Samstag 204333938
Sonntag 214946953
Montag 224006666
Dienstag 234072169
gesamt934776453