aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2017

Januar 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 01254748
Montag 021612440
Dienstag 031432536
Mittwoch 041921104
Donnerstag 053272709
Freitag 063071327
Samstag 072841279
Sonntag 082781680
Montag 092971199
Dienstag 10300962
Mittwoch 11258695
Donnerstag 121741394
Freitag 13214840
Samstag 142511074
Sonntag 152191546
Montag 162031343
Dienstag 172514925
Mittwoch 183051564
Donnerstag 192323756
Freitag 202461957
Samstag 212592815
Sonntag 223132435
Montag 232883091
Dienstag 242701792
Mittwoch 253011934
Donnerstag 262602296
Freitag 272102827
Samstag 281993102
Sonntag 292845369
Montag 302896399
Dienstag 312606629
gesamt782973767


Februar 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 011744618
Donnerstag 023317964
Freitag 031408490
Samstag 042329152
Sonntag 053318101
Montag 063767184
Dienstag 073723229
Mittwoch 083563333
Donnerstag 093443751
Freitag 103763497
Samstag 112422535
Sonntag 122813251
Montag 132382292
Dienstag 143213810
Mittwoch 153421871
Donnerstag 163215120
Freitag 172222215
Samstag 182472976
Sonntag 192593095
Montag 202453420
Dienstag 212411780
Mittwoch 223523144
Donnerstag 234173238
Freitag 243892486
Samstag 253492325
Sonntag 263702328
Montag 274123661
Dienstag 283953239
gesamt8675112105


März 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 013451965
Donnerstag 023793640
Freitag 033862067
Samstag 043953635
Sonntag 053353163
Montag 063683464
Dienstag 073852653
Mittwoch 083633390
Donnerstag 093262587
Freitag 103803140
Samstag 114253171
Sonntag 122533935
Montag 132842895
Dienstag 143624321
Mittwoch 153641980
Donnerstag 163532800
Freitag 173392682
Samstag 183253861
Sonntag 193495646
Montag 202283659
Dienstag 212754362
Mittwoch 223654893
Donnerstag 234284400
Freitag 243562694
Samstag 253571910
Sonntag 263163487
Montag 273102585
Dienstag 282963853
Mittwoch 293571426
Donnerstag 303842387
Freitag 314073136
gesamt1079599787


April 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 013732489
Sonntag 023723490
Montag 032603120
Dienstag 043304824
Mittwoch 053171931
Donnerstag 063132223
Freitag 073903333
Samstag 084023507
Sonntag 093892868
Montag 104003272
Dienstag 112903210
Mittwoch 123142868
Donnerstag 133353553
Freitag 143302818
Samstag 153422537
Sonntag 163372966
Montag 173442993
Dienstag 183404500
Mittwoch 193396203
Donnerstag 203498539
Freitag 2134711816
Samstag 2233413225
Sonntag 2332513390
Montag 2434618015
Dienstag 2536824089
Mittwoch 2634823283
Donnerstag 2738724890
Freitag 2838817138
Samstag 2935614397
Sonntag 3037111623
gesamt10436243110


Mai 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 0134012525
Dienstag 023379211
Mittwoch 033567876
Donnerstag 043844282
Freitag 053514138
Samstag 063454660
Sonntag 073463212
Montag 083679355
Dienstag 093719650
Mittwoch 103324201
Donnerstag 113745739
Freitag 123952779
Samstag 133913931
Sonntag 143583731
Montag 153572776
Dienstag 163263175
Mittwoch 173364514
Donnerstag 182112020
Freitag 193582287
Samstag 204041579
Sonntag 213862518
Montag 223213116
Dienstag 233561667
Mittwoch 243794019
Donnerstag 253424560
Freitag 263183303
Samstag 2732414631
Sonntag 2839742802
Montag 2940330617
Dienstag 303429837
Mittwoch 313691591
gesamt11715272941


Juni 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 013564732
Freitag 023522977
Samstag 033555588
Sonntag 043202818
Montag 053872774
Dienstag 063843863
Mittwoch 073452921
Donnerstag 083714311
Freitag 093162063
Samstag 103111139
Sonntag 113365768
Montag 123451691
Dienstag 133801732
Mittwoch 143391221
Donnerstag 153542364
Freitag 163013645
Samstag 173054073
Sonntag 183495020
Montag 193564665
Dienstag 203484017
Mittwoch 213524823
Donnerstag 223645760
Freitag 233586468
Samstag 243576477
Sonntag 253388471
Montag 2633110207
Dienstag 2733910984
Mittwoch 283354909
Donnerstag 293405982
Freitag 303161124
gesamt10340132587


Juli 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 013361637
Sonntag 02331992
Montag 033321098
Dienstag 043391713
Mittwoch 053391511
Donnerstag 063311312
Freitag 073361019
Samstag 08311770
Sonntag 093611655
Montag 103731345
Dienstag 113441613
Mittwoch 12316870
Donnerstag 133021049
Freitag 143392222
Samstag 153034580
Sonntag 163262954
Montag 173582668
Dienstag 183542238
Mittwoch 193542232
Donnerstag 203175623
Freitag 213233872
Samstag 223497589
Sonntag 233404093
Montag 243304157
Dienstag 252793238
Mittwoch 263725225
Donnerstag 273572081
Freitag 283083426
Samstag 292873255
Sonntag 303393944
Montag 313315699
gesamt1031785680


August 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 013313305
Mittwoch 022791956
Donnerstag 033193564
Freitag 043463246
Samstag 053185024
Sonntag 063051669
Montag 073601576
Dienstag 083591150
Mittwoch 093341244
Donnerstag 102803071
Freitag 113291599
Samstag 123151348
Sonntag 133401576
Montag 143401912
Dienstag 153653922
Mittwoch 163553182
Donnerstag 173454474
Freitag 182983257
Samstag 193443475
Sonntag 201484259
Montag 211044042
Dienstag 223273898
Mittwoch 233413753
Donnerstag 243804265
Freitag 253113287
Samstag 263092362
Sonntag 273532035
Montag 281901823
Dienstag 292282282
Mittwoch 303191304
Donnerstag 313392168
gesamt961186028


September 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 013151158
Samstag 022841299
Sonntag 033192359
Montag 043531700
Dienstag 05304925
Mittwoch 063141778
Donnerstag 073281144
Freitag 083522616
Samstag 093021654
Sonntag 103111338
Montag 113091215
Dienstag 123421714
Mittwoch 133432003
Donnerstag 143302008
Freitag 153531450
Samstag 163451210
Sonntag 173381896
Montag 183782451
Dienstag 193191752
Mittwoch 203691309
Donnerstag 213392267
Freitag 223303274
Samstag 233615489
Sonntag 243346505
Montag 252858038
Dienstag 2633410160
Mittwoch 273766951
Donnerstag 283569678
Freitag 293492785
Samstag 303261177
gesamt999889303


Oktober 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 013611734
Montag 023942564
Dienstag 033271458
Mittwoch 043151352
Donnerstag 053591319
Freitag 063841469
Samstag 073722177
Sonntag 083541970
Montag 093681331
Dienstag 103612535
Mittwoch 113561263
Donnerstag 123792621
Freitag 134042101
Samstag 143922565
Sonntag 153681874
Montag 163602264
gesamt585430597