aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2009

Januar 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 012293998
Freitag 022425141
Samstag 032475166
Sonntag 042546392
Montag 052864240
Dienstag 062694752
Mittwoch 072847302
Donnerstag 082775455
Freitag 092748114
Samstag 1027714077
Sonntag 1128010959
Montag 123169055
Dienstag 132906664
Mittwoch 143056855
Donnerstag 153086247
Freitag 162925786
Samstag 172516679
Sonntag 182734959
Montag 192944350
Dienstag 203116500
Mittwoch 213015556
Donnerstag 222814512
Freitag 233065308
Samstag 243284716
Sonntag 254216489
Montag 263765507
Dienstag 273457639
Mittwoch 283245030
Donnerstag 293315164
Freitag 303206593
Samstag 3130422767
gesamt9196211972


Februar 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 0133522161
Montag 0234420094
Dienstag 0332912389
Mittwoch 043388892
Donnerstag 053726542
Freitag 063167040
Samstag 072818648
Sonntag 083526976
Montag 093628767
Dienstag 103318340
Mittwoch 1136612237
Donnerstag 1238015178
Freitag 133517901
Samstag 142805745
Sonntag 153058405
Montag 1637010195
Dienstag 1736815895
Mittwoch 1837612550
Donnerstag 1939312089
Freitag 2038215748
Samstag 2133713739
Sonntag 2237519110
Montag 2344228901
Dienstag 2451753570
Mittwoch 2543130249
Donnerstag 2642623185
Freitag 2737711368
Samstag 2829013440
gesamt10126419354


März 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 0133812934
Montag 0231911409
Dienstag 0334011091
Mittwoch 043237808
Donnerstag 052996433
Freitag 062948541
Samstag 072367230
Sonntag 0829611221
Montag 092927634
Dienstag 1028610972
Mittwoch 112718994
Donnerstag 122798645
Freitag 132768235
Samstag 142235125
Sonntag 152606647
Montag 162816487
Dienstag 172696453
Mittwoch 182789143
Donnerstag 192406020
Freitag 202756151
Samstag 212555812
Sonntag 2228312089
Montag 2330113732
Dienstag 242929394
Mittwoch 252808294
Donnerstag 262708765
Freitag 272666722
Samstag 282268921
Sonntag 2925914135
Montag 3029310393
Dienstag 312678108
gesamt8667273538


April 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 012729535
Donnerstag 0226610677
Freitag 032457455
Samstag 042238300
Sonntag 052729748
Montag 062628673
Dienstag 072528947
Mittwoch 0826612759
Donnerstag 092609583
Freitag 1024411039
Samstag 112139443
Sonntag 122519272
Montag 1328413279
Dienstag 1425412180
Mittwoch 1527912760
Donnerstag 1627210144
Freitag 1730912057
Samstag 1825610396
Sonntag 1926410210
Montag 202878614
Dienstag 213199145
Mittwoch 222877805
Donnerstag 232876462
Freitag 242705382
Samstag 252544349
Sonntag 2625012728
Montag 272999293
Dienstag 283035929
Mittwoch 292997757
Donnerstag 303147661
gesamt8113281582


Mai 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 012466200
Samstag 022495600
Sonntag 032717711
Montag 0427511132
Dienstag 052848246
Mittwoch 062876848
Donnerstag 072757026
Freitag 082566562
Samstag 092057067
Sonntag 102235896
Montag 112996783
Dienstag 122567975
Mittwoch 1327910697
Donnerstag 142885630
Freitag 152585511
Samstag 162253961
Sonntag 172777366
Montag 182868898
Dienstag 192936777
Mittwoch 202647835
Donnerstag 212955987
Freitag 222848040
Samstag 232648891
Sonntag 2429413914
Montag 2531812387
Dienstag 262859269
Mittwoch 272767117
Donnerstag 282997154
Freitag 292227359
Samstag 302125615
Sonntag 312204209
gesamt8265233663


Juni 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 012556812
Dienstag 022848543
Mittwoch 033117742
Donnerstag 042976390
Freitag 052905584
Samstag 063186317
Sonntag 0732628115
Montag 0833817080
Dienstag 0931014859
Mittwoch 1026212542
Donnerstag 1128211656
Freitag 122388183
Samstag 132166968
Sonntag 142638489
Montag 153079594
Dienstag 1630511909
Mittwoch 1725110942
Donnerstag 182657428
Freitag 192506282
Samstag 202545319
Sonntag 212768703
Montag 222675628
Dienstag 232865732
Mittwoch 242505047
Donnerstag 252747802
Freitag 262395372
Samstag 272416014
Sonntag 282406787
Montag 292726420
Dienstag 302565069
gesamt8223263328


Juli 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 013036766
Donnerstag 022937524
Freitag 032795981
Samstag 042314217
Sonntag 052514389
Montag 062564039
Dienstag 072775535
Mittwoch 083005954
Donnerstag 092816748
Freitag 102286106
Samstag 11691541
Sonntag 121894394
Montag 132416049
Dienstag 142949924
Mittwoch 1530416564
Donnerstag 162344498
Freitag 172644250
Samstag 182114561
Sonntag 192475087
Montag 202816626
Dienstag 2128811042
Mittwoch 2229414517
Donnerstag 2334315999
Freitag 2428314215
Samstag 2526612230
Sonntag 2626111719
Montag 273207514
Dienstag 282866211
Mittwoch 292876369
Donnerstag 303327148
Freitag 312836298
gesamt8608241163


August 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 012653737
Sonntag 0228111684
Montag 0335918990
Dienstag 0450830667
Mittwoch 0560331255
Donnerstag 0657827375
Freitag 0754720548
Samstag 0840218218
Sonntag 0937717726
Montag 1049919552
Dienstag 1155817469
Mittwoch 1251114820
Donnerstag 134378995
Freitag 1442310453
Samstag 1529912991
Sonntag 1636813424
Montag 1739413164
Dienstag 1840813005
Mittwoch 1940215608
Donnerstag 2041713473
Freitag 2138410731
Samstag 223429113
Sonntag 2338712141
Montag 2440611701
Dienstag 2540712956
Mittwoch 2640813692
Donnerstag 2739910195
Freitag 2838110463
Samstag 2933710321
Sonntag 3043312780
Montag 314299833
gesamt12949457080


September 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 013577917
Mittwoch 023248382
Donnerstag 033588939
Freitag 043289469
Samstag 052868410
Sonntag 063168697
Montag 073478572
Dienstag 083638099
Mittwoch 093787324
Donnerstag 103806321
Freitag 113387091
Samstag 122775633
Sonntag 133004906
Montag 143536752
Dienstag 153726862
Mittwoch 163255832
Donnerstag 173396551
Freitag 183615971
Samstag 193487395
Sonntag 203766757
Montag 2137814851
Dienstag 2236211259
Mittwoch 233528695
Donnerstag 243477112
Freitag 253506897
Samstag 262945624
Sonntag 273378026
Montag 283497556
Dienstag 293306649
Mittwoch 303084496
gesamt10233227045


Oktober 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 012966164
Freitag 022885534
Samstag 032786452
Sonntag 042746267
Montag 053085247
Dienstag 063347278
Mittwoch 073159219
Donnerstag 083226479
Freitag 093135984
Samstag 102865823
Sonntag 112756244
Montag 123154347
Dienstag 133007180
Mittwoch 142905685
Donnerstag 154119564
Freitag 1631111499
Samstag 1738414620
Sonntag 1831417979
Montag 1932810674
Dienstag 203416939
Mittwoch 213157191
Donnerstag 222957637
Freitag 233265933
Samstag 242625070
Sonntag 252956700
Montag 263325817
Dienstag 273266593
Mittwoch 282997292
Donnerstag 292926694
Freitag 303277115
Samstag 3129011607
gesamt9642236827


November 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 012999162
Montag 023376602
Dienstag 033315332
Mittwoch 043125147
Donnerstag 052885627
Freitag 062935866
Samstag 072565878
Sonntag 083297175
Montag 0937312177
Dienstag 104009491
Mittwoch 113286930
Donnerstag 123288336
Freitag 133319679
Samstag 1430712217
Sonntag 1534114362
Montag 1632113092
Dienstag 173348520
Mittwoch 183185443
Donnerstag 193544811
Freitag 202936124
Samstag 212844474
Sonntag 223067209
Montag 233177497
Dienstag 243067644
Mittwoch 253156094
Donnerstag 263267019
Freitag 272865144
Samstag 282414687
Sonntag 292775616
Montag 302885915
gesamt9419223270


Dezember 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 012825772
Mittwoch 022955935
Donnerstag 032886965
Freitag 043006752
Samstag 052646426
Sonntag 062768660
Montag 0731510437
Dienstag 0834511516
Mittwoch 0933413051
Donnerstag 1032612917
Freitag 112847104
Samstag 122486597
Sonntag 132927674
Montag 143119078
Dienstag 153205859
Mittwoch 162897874
Donnerstag 172616245
Freitag 182716332
Samstag 192377850
Sonntag 202898995
Montag 213217211
Dienstag 222975809
Mittwoch 232685949
Donnerstag 242316971
Freitag 252355656
Samstag 262466282
Sonntag 272877345
Montag 282788762
Dienstag 292788552
Mittwoch 303047469
Donnerstag 3126210229
gesamt8834242274