aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2017

Juni 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 252886742
Samstag 243576477
Freitag 233586468
Donnerstag 223645760
Mittwoch 213524823
Dienstag 203484017
Montag 193564665
Sonntag 183495020
Samstag 173054073
Freitag 163013645
Donnerstag 153542364
Mittwoch 143391221
Dienstag 133801732
Montag 123451691
Sonntag 113365768
Samstag 103111139
Freitag 093162063
Donnerstag 083714311
Mittwoch 073452921
Dienstag 063843863
Montag 053872774
Sonntag 043202818
Samstag 033555588
Freitag 023522977
Donnerstag 013564732
gesamt862997652


Mai 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 313691591
Dienstag 303429837
Montag 2940330617
Sonntag 2839742802
Samstag 2732414631
Freitag 263183303
Donnerstag 253424560
Mittwoch 243794019
Dienstag 233561667
Montag 223213116
Sonntag 213862518
Samstag 204041579
Freitag 193582287
Donnerstag 182112020
Mittwoch 173364514
Dienstag 163263175
Montag 153572776
Sonntag 143583731
Samstag 133913931
Freitag 123952779
Donnerstag 113745739
Mittwoch 103324201
Dienstag 093719650
Montag 083679355
Sonntag 073463212
Samstag 063454660
Freitag 053514138
Donnerstag 043844282
Mittwoch 033567876
Dienstag 023379211
Montag 0134012525
gesamt11715272941


April 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 3037111623
Samstag 2935614397
Freitag 2838817138
Donnerstag 2738724890
Mittwoch 2634823283
Dienstag 2536824089
Montag 2434618015
Sonntag 2332513390
Samstag 2233413225
Freitag 2134711816
Donnerstag 203498539
Mittwoch 193396203
Dienstag 183404500
Montag 173442993
Sonntag 163372966
Samstag 153422537
Freitag 143302818
Donnerstag 133353553
Mittwoch 123142868
Dienstag 112903210
Montag 104003272
Sonntag 093892868
Samstag 084023507
Freitag 073903333
Donnerstag 063132223
Mittwoch 053171931
Dienstag 043304824
Montag 032603120
Sonntag 023723490
Samstag 013732489
gesamt10436243110


März 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 314073136
Donnerstag 303842387
Mittwoch 293571426
Dienstag 282963853
Montag 273102585
Sonntag 263163487
Samstag 253571910
Freitag 243562694
Donnerstag 234284400
Mittwoch 223654893
Dienstag 212754362
Montag 202283659
Sonntag 193495646
Samstag 183253861
Freitag 173392682
Donnerstag 163532800
Mittwoch 153641980
Dienstag 143624321
Montag 132842895
Sonntag 122533935
Samstag 114253171
Freitag 103803140
Donnerstag 093262587
Mittwoch 083633390
Dienstag 073852653
Montag 063683464
Sonntag 053353163
Samstag 043953635
Freitag 033862067
Donnerstag 023793640
Mittwoch 013451965
gesamt1079599787


Februar 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 283953239
Montag 274123661
Sonntag 263702328
Samstag 253492325
Freitag 243892486
Donnerstag 234173238
Mittwoch 223523144
Dienstag 212411780
Montag 202453420
Sonntag 192593095
Samstag 182472976
Freitag 172222215
Donnerstag 163215120
Mittwoch 153421871
Dienstag 143213810
Montag 132382292
Sonntag 122813251
Samstag 112422535
Freitag 103763497
Donnerstag 093443751
Mittwoch 083563333
Dienstag 073723229
Montag 063767184
Sonntag 053318101
Samstag 042329152
Freitag 031408490
Donnerstag 023317964
Mittwoch 011744618
gesamt8675112105


Januar 2017
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312606629
Montag 302896399
Sonntag 292845369
Samstag 281993102
Freitag 272102827
Donnerstag 262602296
Mittwoch 253011934
Dienstag 242701792
Montag 232883091
Sonntag 223132435
Samstag 212592815
Freitag 202461957
Donnerstag 192323756
Mittwoch 183051564
Dienstag 172514925
Montag 162031343
Sonntag 152191546
Samstag 142511074
Freitag 13214840
Donnerstag 121741394
Mittwoch 11258695
Dienstag 10300962
Montag 092971199
Sonntag 082781680
Samstag 072841279
Freitag 063071327
Donnerstag 053272709
Mittwoch 041921104
Dienstag 031432536
Montag 021612440
Sonntag 01254748
gesamt782973767