aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

September 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 253232093
Montag 243342925
Sonntag 233491449
Samstag 223712069
Freitag 214201870
Donnerstag 201231195
Mittwoch 192881754
Dienstag 182943620
Montag 173621155
Sonntag 163291520
Samstag 153141713
Freitag 143571995
Donnerstag 134351940
Mittwoch 123451893
Dienstag 111162460
Montag 1010633030
Sonntag 099816630
Samstag 08951104
Freitag 071322177
Donnerstag 061821850
Mittwoch 053573047
Dienstag 043661490
Montag 033743455
Sonntag 022811649
Samstag 013703267
gesamt712197350


August 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 313982316
Donnerstag 3026110606
Mittwoch 2914612295
Dienstag 283246781
Montag 273936143
Sonntag 263956350
Samstag 253146120
Freitag 243467297
Donnerstag 233312212
Mittwoch 223526384
Dienstag 212781760
Montag 203811565
Sonntag 193874183
Samstag 1835812432
Freitag 173686843
Donnerstag 1630911702
Mittwoch 153165957
Dienstag 143347000
Montag 133651559
Sonntag 123926831
Samstag 113751693
Freitag 103906065
Donnerstag 093581511
Mittwoch 083435593
Dienstag 073011461
Montag 062981696
Sonntag 053341844
Samstag 043625006
Freitag 033955685
Donnerstag 023765126
Mittwoch 013543876
gesamt10634165892


Juli 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 313184604
Montag 303323753
Sonntag 293303384
Samstag 283443710
Freitag 273833660
Donnerstag 263653281
Mittwoch 253962926
Dienstag 243563348
Montag 233183850
Sonntag 223382791
Samstag 213202549
Freitag 203462193
Donnerstag 193653633
Mittwoch 183832038
Dienstag 173592835
Montag 163661999
Sonntag 153571917
Samstag 143121911
Freitag 133231426
Donnerstag 123541723
Mittwoch 113621840
Dienstag 103641809
Montag 093712065
Sonntag 083191957
Samstag 073421557
Freitag 063445050
Donnerstag 0532210859
Mittwoch 043439289
Dienstag 033737838
Montag 023865054
Sonntag 013144801
gesamt10805109650


Juni 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 303353807
Freitag 293383328
Donnerstag 283282825
Mittwoch 273062754
Dienstag 263536238
Montag 253746414
Sonntag 243525064
Samstag 233706680
Freitag 223704231
Donnerstag 213588448
Mittwoch 203285314
Dienstag 193073105
Montag 183591449
Sonntag 173082907
Samstag 163411097
Freitag 153752129
Donnerstag 143702241
Mittwoch 133581765
Dienstag 123361839
Montag 113252064
Sonntag 102951550
Samstag 09293924
Freitag 083451772
Donnerstag 073773915
Mittwoch 063684639
Dienstag 053523604
Montag 043091356
Sonntag 03300933
Samstag 021571059
Freitag 013111269
gesamt999894720


Mai 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 313291638
Mittwoch 303581543
Dienstag 293641373
Montag 283321972
Sonntag 273251388
Samstag 262814058
Freitag 252961679
Donnerstag 243043564
Mittwoch 233642260
Dienstag 223793947
Montag 213765614
Sonntag 203348260
Samstag 193175495
Freitag 183115245
Donnerstag 172865390
Mittwoch 162745229
Dienstag 153466042
Montag 143745429
Sonntag 133725461
Samstag 123155085
Freitag 113025461
Donnerstag 103262949
Mittwoch 092771673
Dienstag 082681801
Montag 073871533
Sonntag 063941437
Samstag 053511700
Freitag 042561330
Donnerstag 033281359
Mittwoch 023421754
Dienstag 013001433
gesamt10168103102


April 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 302711157
Sonntag 293081517
Samstag 283921858
Freitag 273511698
Donnerstag 262883212
Mittwoch 253312448
Dienstag 243423109
Montag 233045479
Sonntag 222385223
Samstag 213665639
Freitag 204266776
Donnerstag 193485826
Mittwoch 183105587
Dienstag 173015368
Montag 163365601
Sonntag 153145597
Samstag 143465117
Freitag 133815161
Donnerstag 123696939
Mittwoch 113416401
Dienstag 103397573
Montag 093772199
Sonntag 083443067
Samstag 073213739
Freitag 063748168
Donnerstag 053715050
Mittwoch 043502896
Dienstag 033202179
Montag 023371337
Sonntag 013374504
gesamt10133130425


März 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 313293550
Freitag 303652757
Donnerstag 293563325
Mittwoch 283781847
Dienstag 273883873
Montag 263312478
Sonntag 253002965
Samstag 242802709
Freitag 233133860
Donnerstag 223471518
Mittwoch 213451473
Dienstag 203471481
Montag 193681158
Sonntag 183421430
Samstag 172871596
Freitag 162644052
Donnerstag 153147322
Mittwoch 143542938
Dienstag 133611760
Montag 123461710
Sonntag 113794688
Samstag 103006505
Freitag 092792967
Donnerstag 082801646
Mittwoch 072862308
Dienstag 063611733
Montag 053732190
Sonntag 043805065
Samstag 033622519
Freitag 021041541
Donnerstag 011052125
gesamt992487089


Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 28108905
Dienstag 271651698
Montag 262821922
Sonntag 253442048
Samstag 243241653
Freitag 233651982
Donnerstag 223311144
Mittwoch 213832184
Dienstag 20219924
Montag 192371413
Sonntag 182941307
Samstag 173131896
Freitag 163902706
Donnerstag 154033232
Mittwoch 143501351
Dienstag 135542388
Montag 123001429
Sonntag 112351789
Samstag 10241866
Freitag 093141230
Donnerstag 084156847
Mittwoch 073826011
Dienstag 064207397
Montag 053668232
Sonntag 043788716
Samstag 032726331
Freitag 022333398
Donnerstag 011843223
gesamt903786011


Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 313092316
Dienstag 303712757
Montag 293702814
Sonntag 283461582
Samstag 273402213
Freitag 263341174
Donnerstag 252781889
Mittwoch 241211950
Dienstag 233402609
Montag 223492236
Sonntag 214031591
Samstag 203831492
Freitag 193601405
Donnerstag 183332279
Mittwoch 173071488
Dienstag 163542114
Montag 153271598
Sonntag 143602103
Samstag 133341215
Freitag 123021964
Donnerstag 113281662
Mittwoch 103451867
Dienstag 093351165
Montag 083702388
Sonntag 073351124
Samstag 063122919
Freitag 052771954
Donnerstag 043183899
Mittwoch 033401765
Dienstag 023513332
Montag 013352684
gesamt1026763548