aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 24951480
Dienstag 233402609
Montag 223492236
Sonntag 214031591
Samstag 203831492
Freitag 193601405
Donnerstag 183332279
Mittwoch 173071488
Dienstag 163542114
Montag 153271598
Sonntag 143602103
Samstag 133341215
Freitag 123021964
Donnerstag 113281662
Mittwoch 103451867
Dienstag 093351165
Montag 083702388
Sonntag 073351124
Samstag 063122919
Freitag 052771954
Donnerstag 043183899
Mittwoch 033401765
Dienstag 023513332
Montag 013352684
gesamt789348333