aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2016

Dezember 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 312773916
Freitag 30264710
Donnerstag 292141128
Mittwoch 282921068
Dienstag 272131372
Montag 261933024
Sonntag 251801377
Samstag 241871276
Freitag 232291114
Donnerstag 222102122
Mittwoch 212393159
Dienstag 202262360
Montag 19205928
Sonntag 182924107
Samstag 173022762
Freitag 163231512
Donnerstag 153461047
Mittwoch 143571194
Dienstag 133231167
Montag 122991017
Sonntag 111271145
Samstag 101482565
Freitag 091831172
Donnerstag 082142601
Mittwoch 071956799
Dienstag 0624210987
Montag 051997860
Sonntag 041646534
Samstag 031915764
Freitag 022223055
Donnerstag 012753296
gesamt733188138


November 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 302901289
Dienstag 292891245
Montag 282941374
Sonntag 27262984
Samstag 26315990
Freitag 252571106
Donnerstag 241912243
Mittwoch 231741783
Dienstag 222251926
Montag 21208781
Sonntag 201932132
Samstag 19158820
Freitag 18181813
Donnerstag 172921612
Mittwoch 163032237
Dienstag 152742494
Montag 143191820
Sonntag 132991370
Samstag 123221497
Freitag 112101448
Donnerstag 101352500
Mittwoch 091472433
Dienstag 082062058
Montag 072131258
Sonntag 062191028
Samstag 052321123
Freitag 042155844
Donnerstag 031956488
Mittwoch 021674314
Dienstag 012205490
gesamt700562500


Oktober 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 313284056
Sonntag 303212218
Samstag 293281604
Freitag 28371938
Donnerstag 273813277
Mittwoch 263521824
Dienstag 251491584
Montag 24136801
Sonntag 232431032
Samstag 222454357
Freitag 213064314
Donnerstag 202743163
Mittwoch 193182567
Dienstag 182752775
Montag 172991640
Sonntag 161751351
Samstag 152341298
Freitag 14300849
Donnerstag 132901725
Mittwoch 122902313
Dienstag 113172045
Montag 102911587
Sonntag 093101505
Samstag 082981025
Freitag 072551554
Donnerstag 062853688
Mittwoch 052721354
Dienstag 042852645
Montag 033201936
Sonntag 023051420
Samstag 013323878
gesamt888566323


September 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 303141323
Donnerstag 291943422
Mittwoch 282851242
Dienstag 272631786
Montag 262871662
Sonntag 252951205
Samstag 242542164
Freitag 232991467
Donnerstag 222581247
Mittwoch 21232771
Dienstag 202431615
Montag 192621778
Sonntag 182721468
Samstag 172871738
Freitag 163131948
Donnerstag 153133059
Mittwoch 143362348
Dienstag 133252672
Montag 123222615
Sonntag 113041932
Samstag 102071089
Freitag 091881178
Donnerstag 082821714
Mittwoch 072681288
Dienstag 063261597
Montag 053411774
Sonntag 043292251
Samstag 033252256
Freitag 022941389
Donnerstag 011422635
gesamt836054633


August 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 311391437
Dienstag 301442175
Montag 291561656
Sonntag 282261425
Samstag 272522343
Freitag 262631569
Donnerstag 252141143
Mittwoch 242521866
Dienstag 233542721
Montag 223512197
Sonntag 213301771
Samstag 201981515
Freitag 191561000
Donnerstag 181831663
Mittwoch 172352557
Dienstag 162312791
Montag 152852281
Sonntag 142802593
Samstag 132852776
Freitag 122581642
Donnerstag 11248956
Mittwoch 102901794
Dienstag 092362298
Montag 081392587
Sonntag 072883617
Samstag 062682219
Freitag 052683506
Donnerstag 042433572
Mittwoch 032322211
Dienstag 022813032
Montag 012361399
gesamt808372376


Juli 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 311221158
Samstag 302391676
Freitag 29214998
Donnerstag 282351929
Mittwoch 272582117
Dienstag 262401365
Montag 252391953
Sonntag 242131523
Samstag 231911044
Freitag 221811334
Donnerstag 212162061
Mittwoch 202251044
Dienstag 192022281
Montag 182334891
Sonntag 171977216
Samstag 162018052
Freitag 152282791
Donnerstag 142541747
Mittwoch 132481572
Dienstag 122572723
Montag 112291378
Sonntag 102242186
Samstag 092231161
Freitag 082592462
Donnerstag 072333069
Mittwoch 062391865
Dienstag 052322202
Montag 042151747
Sonntag 032271614
Samstag 02175670
Freitag 012701659
gesamt691969488


Juni 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 302551096
Mittwoch 29288850
Dienstag 28209908
Montag 272471513
Sonntag 262411623
Samstag 252171344
Freitag 241692229
Donnerstag 232084003
Mittwoch 222142244
Dienstag 212212272
Montag 202252785
Sonntag 192312554
Samstag 182362756
Freitag 171861294
Donnerstag 162411761
Mittwoch 152811785
Dienstag 143101782
Montag 134152804
Sonntag 122751724
Samstag 112411454
Freitag 102751811
Donnerstag 091673611
Mittwoch 081231039
Dienstag 072322196
Montag 062291354
Sonntag 052111714
Samstag 042211146
Freitag 032112097
Donnerstag 022321397
Mittwoch 012171062
gesamt702856208


Mai 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312471906
Montag 303142741
Sonntag 292361387
Samstag 282831291
Freitag 272733196
Donnerstag 262792355
Mittwoch 252803870
Dienstag 241574128
Montag 231383859
Sonntag 221292369
Samstag 211136476
Freitag 201471840
Donnerstag 191401999
Mittwoch 18161962
Dienstag 17137711
Montag 161241039
Sonntag 152031107
Samstag 142841613
Freitag 132802871
Donnerstag 122754036
Mittwoch 112832745
Dienstag 102942586
Montag 092961888
Sonntag 082641527
Samstag 07125998
Freitag 061441981
Donnerstag 051692294
Mittwoch 041501299
Dienstag 031531931
Montag 021571563
Sonntag 011481220
gesamt638369788


April 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 301951301
Freitag 292281521
Donnerstag 282843900
Mittwoch 272291418
Dienstag 262702114
Montag 252641600
Sonntag 24138717
Samstag 232571410
Freitag 222462840
Donnerstag 212301760
Mittwoch 20266959
Dienstag 192421730
Montag 182612317
Sonntag 172961794
Samstag 161901812
Freitag 152592082
Donnerstag 141981666
Mittwoch 132381624
Dienstag 122382746
Montag 112231264
Sonntag 102591908
Samstag 091641505
Freitag 081801019
Donnerstag 072842081
Mittwoch 062913078
Dienstag 052311720
Montag 042461295
Sonntag 032585125
Samstag 022744797
Freitag 012471656
gesamt718660759


März 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 312166300
Mittwoch 301932298
Dienstag 292012225
Montag 282101908
Sonntag 272256938
Samstag 2618014003
Freitag 2524013552
Donnerstag 242765951
Mittwoch 232742696
Dienstag 222541444
Montag 212342132
Sonntag 202502002
Samstag 193992859
Freitag 182684501
Donnerstag 1723710491
Mittwoch 162215058
Dienstag 152303233
Montag 142081291
Sonntag 132281658
Samstag 123162389
Freitag 112681694
Donnerstag 102362224
Mittwoch 093102676
Dienstag 083022357
Montag 072432009
Sonntag 061701800
Samstag 052631706
Freitag 041771706
Donnerstag 031643340
Mittwoch 021821592
Dienstag 012484039
gesamt7423118072


Februar 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 292321997
Sonntag 282551035
Samstag 272761395
Freitag 262382027
Donnerstag 252321922
Mittwoch 241771992
Dienstag 231511557
Montag 222042211
Sonntag 212191950
Samstag 202752749
Freitag 191971677
Donnerstag 182493783
Mittwoch 172393710
Dienstag 162262376
Montag 152391352
Sonntag 141512580
Samstag 132273722
Freitag 122352435
Donnerstag 112632471
Mittwoch 102511522
Dienstag 094822056
Montag 083537220
Sonntag 072661142
Samstag 063352091
Freitag 052511518
Donnerstag 042793788
Mittwoch 032422142
Dienstag 022341983
Montag 012411722
gesamt721968125


Januar 2016
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 312252301
Samstag 303043320
Freitag 292162076
Donnerstag 282331800
Mittwoch 272637315
Dienstag 262231612
Montag 252435809
Sonntag 242462190
Samstag 233183026
Freitag 222322911
Donnerstag 212423704
Mittwoch 202593767
Dienstag 192636038
Montag 1826634967
Sonntag 1733140062
Samstag 1636926671
Freitag 152331203
Donnerstag 142231389
Mittwoch 131501750
Dienstag 121351968
Montag 111421100
Sonntag 101373375
Samstag 092262275
Freitag 081582389
Donnerstag 071784011
Mittwoch 061521224
Dienstag 051301618
Montag 041301340
Sonntag 031513960
Samstag 021374251
Freitag 011343386
gesamt6649182808