aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2015

Dezember 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 311523607
Mittwoch 301473706
Dienstag 291212360
Montag 281441640
Sonntag 271561708
Samstag 262082657
Freitag 251372500
Donnerstag 241502239
Mittwoch 231421977
Dienstag 221371729
Montag 211411312
Sonntag 201852101
Samstag 191511236
Freitag 18116868
Donnerstag 171543271
Mittwoch 161472176
Dienstag 151282170
Montag 141131269
Sonntag 131171709
Samstag 12107882
Freitag 111181065
Donnerstag 10131850
Mittwoch 091031491
Dienstag 081251436
Montag 07137991
Sonntag 061291199
Samstag 051482123
Freitag 041291683
Donnerstag 031383383
Mittwoch 021151785
Dienstag 011564971
gesamt428262094


November 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 301241065
Sonntag 291132749
Samstag 28100893
Freitag 27104800
Donnerstag 261143928
Mittwoch 251351950
Dienstag 241211309
Montag 231141869
Sonntag 221061271
Samstag 211193746
Freitag 201232590
Donnerstag 191152921
Mittwoch 181203815
Dienstag 171271598
Montag 161362405
Sonntag 151351449
Samstag 141071090
Freitag 13134751
Donnerstag 12133759
Mittwoch 11143851
Dienstag 102022119
Montag 091531713
Sonntag 08131766
Samstag 07126619
Freitag 061421092
Donnerstag 051331665
Mittwoch 041361507
Dienstag 031413014
Montag 0275260
gesamt366250564


Oktober 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 311021310
Freitag 301221791
Donnerstag 291272032
Mittwoch 281141012
Dienstag 271181126
Montag 261301188
Sonntag 251245243
Samstag 241193454
Freitag 231221091
Donnerstag 221491825
Mittwoch 211352153
Dienstag 201303744
Montag 191413756
Sonntag 181282776
Samstag 17118575
Freitag 161151253
Donnerstag 151193899
Mittwoch 141571006
Dienstag 13141979
Montag 121401503
Sonntag 111292015
Samstag 101241489
Freitag 09112961
Donnerstag 081323127
Mittwoch 071091172
Dienstag 061141256
Montag 051051209
Sonntag 04100936
Samstag 031291162
Freitag 021141467
Donnerstag 011371039
gesamt431062145


September 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 301552276
Dienstag 291291302
Montag 28142671
Sonntag 271541154
Samstag 261121009
Freitag 251262581
Donnerstag 241432200
Mittwoch 231421276
Dienstag 221462019
Montag 211481025
Sonntag 20167646
Samstag 191631021
Freitag 18126933
Donnerstag 171594779
Mittwoch 161333115
Dienstag 15113744
Montag 14119689
Sonntag 131251028
Samstag 12124784
Freitag 112521086
Donnerstag 101601844
Mittwoch 09121986
Dienstag 081362312
Montag 071523576
Sonntag 061291901
Samstag 051322775
Freitag 041182298
Donnerstag 031293756
Mittwoch 021362080
Dienstag 011531034
gesamt424452900


August 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 311251257
Sonntag 301891050
Samstag 291168984
Freitag 281272358
Donnerstag 271453492
Mittwoch 261282850
Dienstag 251563796
Montag 241472618
Sonntag 231131787
Samstag 22972315
Freitag 211431302
Donnerstag 201311554
Mittwoch 19152983
Dienstag 18133906
Montag 171253077
Sonntag 161364631
Samstag 151343509
Freitag 141271131
Donnerstag 131502287
Mittwoch 121172014
Dienstag 111921894
Montag 101331518
Sonntag 091221149
Samstag 081221317
Freitag 071321570
Donnerstag 061353835
Mittwoch 051221195
Dienstag 041203784
Montag 031261229
Sonntag 021272373
Samstag 011221706
gesamt414473471


Juli 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 31120961
Donnerstag 301332269
Mittwoch 291071522
Dienstag 281263088
Montag 271251115
Sonntag 26129993
Samstag 251431240
Freitag 241031220
Donnerstag 231031180
Mittwoch 221121400
Dienstag 211631156
Montag 20113996
Sonntag 19116844
Samstag 181161124
Freitag 171141171
Donnerstag 161162405
Mittwoch 151311413
Dienstag 141241574
Montag 131391400
Sonntag 121271644
Samstag 111131205
Freitag 101381216
Donnerstag 091281407
Mittwoch 081301498
Dienstag 071321469
Montag 06104944
Sonntag 05119817
Samstag 041141278
Freitag 031401127
Donnerstag 021302177
Mittwoch 0114811272
gesamt385653125


Juni 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 3013718764
Montag 291661550
Sonntag 281401517
Samstag 271442888
Freitag 26154990
Donnerstag 251936992
Mittwoch 241532967
Dienstag 231402152
Montag 221621118
Sonntag 211501085
Samstag 201321184
Freitag 191561115
Donnerstag 181422581
Mittwoch 171471078
Dienstag 161742403
Montag 151523727
Sonntag 141391853
Samstag 131262796
Freitag 121191111
Donnerstag 111241862
Mittwoch 101422725
Dienstag 091181004
Montag 081291050
Sonntag 07148871
Samstag 06118909
Freitag 05119850
Donnerstag 041241422
Mittwoch 031141113
Dienstag 021432234
Montag 011341148
gesamt423973059


Mai 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 311361569
Samstag 301411978
Freitag 291341760
Donnerstag 281281577
Mittwoch 271321878
Dienstag 261472031
Montag 251551436
Sonntag 241131668
Samstag 23112954
Freitag 221231188
Donnerstag 211401729
Mittwoch 201271114
Dienstag 191892424
Montag 181461510
Sonntag 171631425
Samstag 161832626
Freitag 15150861
Donnerstag 141871085
Mittwoch 131503957
Dienstag 121401267
Montag 111393858
Sonntag 101382315
Samstag 091481885
Freitag 081401195
Donnerstag 071491786
Mittwoch 061551356
Dienstag 051632295
Montag 041301130
Sonntag 031361251
Samstag 021331407
Freitag 011571336
gesamt448453851


April 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 30161992
Mittwoch 291581638
Dienstag 281421351
Montag 271781150
Sonntag 26166958
Samstag 251521531
Freitag 241201574
Donnerstag 231343424
Mittwoch 22131828
Dienstag 211341902
Montag 20125821
Sonntag 19132930
Samstag 181222435
Freitag 171286469
Donnerstag 16127751
Mittwoch 151461054
Dienstag 141323682
Montag 13132826
Sonntag 121521331
Samstag 111211116
Freitag 10109928
Donnerstag 091354330
Mittwoch 081241207
Dienstag 071261928
Montag 061321261
Sonntag 05117867
Samstag 041271327
Freitag 031211919
Donnerstag 021171065
Mittwoch 011323477
gesamt403353072


März 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 31111903
Montag 301152264
Sonntag 29130942
Samstag 281251886
Freitag 27125863
Donnerstag 2610211463
Mittwoch 251242904
Dienstag 241125438
Montag 231343506
Sonntag 22137828
Samstag 21135807
Freitag 201993345
Donnerstag 191293149
Mittwoch 181531752
Dienstag 171302406
Montag 16116861
Sonntag 151501602
Samstag 14138937
Freitag 131523336
Donnerstag 121542239
Mittwoch 111641350
Dienstag 101452064
Montag 091423103
Sonntag 08120826
Samstag 071301908
Freitag 06159840
Donnerstag 051371163
Mittwoch 04151902
Dienstag 031461063
Montag 02154990
Sonntag 01127949
gesamt424666589


Februar 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 281511318
Freitag 271451179
Donnerstag 261354756
Mittwoch 251621643
Dienstag 241402173
Montag 231521453
Sonntag 221451420
Samstag 211691102
Freitag 201411965
Donnerstag 191301253
Mittwoch 181542021
Dienstag 172118761
Montag 161671370
Sonntag 151721131
Samstag 141591255
Freitag 131741932
Donnerstag 121865658
Mittwoch 111861726
Dienstag 101752416
Montag 091681730
Sonntag 081621967
Samstag 071291031
Freitag 061621113
Donnerstag 051731118
Mittwoch 041531575
Dienstag 031431776
Montag 021581111
Sonntag 011681657
gesamt460562366


Januar 2015
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 311561024
Freitag 301657558
Donnerstag 291392259
Mittwoch 281411110
Dienstag 271752223
Montag 261771255
Sonntag 251881020
Samstag 241631715
Freitag 231501350
Donnerstag 221341136
Mittwoch 211451979
Dienstag 201341615
Montag 191331922
Sonntag 181551127
Samstag 171441056
Freitag 161461132
Donnerstag 15144980
Mittwoch 141661235
Dienstag 131772204
Montag 122215925
Sonntag 111375051
Samstag 101373541
Freitag 091441486
Donnerstag 081451341
Mittwoch 07124614
Dienstag 06124875
Montag 05129956
Sonntag 041302577
Samstag 031331500
Freitag 021361130
Donnerstag 011243826
gesamt461662722