aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2014

Dezember 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 311414950
Dienstag 301601894
Montag 291392826
Sonntag 28116646
Samstag 27146893
Freitag 261171114
Donnerstag 25149822
Mittwoch 24132848
Dienstag 231361125
Montag 221261050
Sonntag 21132984
Samstag 201231235
Freitag 191381032
Donnerstag 181491224
Mittwoch 172222293
Dienstag 161451072
Montag 151662987
Sonntag 141355026
Samstag 131393017
Freitag 121593094
Donnerstag 11144973
Mittwoch 101401178
Dienstag 09158861
Montag 081371601
Sonntag 071541197
Samstag 061361287
Freitag 051942043
Donnerstag 041571500
Mittwoch 031651696
Dienstag 021552019
Montag 011501563
gesamt456054050


November 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 301551494
Samstag 291651076
Freitag 281351159
Donnerstag 271621825
Mittwoch 261501389
Dienstag 251761463
Montag 241551380
Sonntag 231371555
Samstag 22117789
Freitag 211391185
Donnerstag 201481598
Mittwoch 191431288
Dienstag 181551272
Montag 171603011
Sonntag 161363605
Samstag 151673486
Freitag 142221458
Donnerstag 131411255
Mittwoch 121541176
Dienstag 11182955
Montag 102528585
Sonntag 091838650
Samstag 08147999
Freitag 071721054
Donnerstag 061691531
Mittwoch 051561590
Dienstag 041493352
Montag 03140908
Sonntag 021532294
Samstag 011341731
gesamt475463113


Oktober 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 311251124
Donnerstag 301612487
Mittwoch 291301451
Dienstag 281361121
Montag 271532163
Sonntag 26160844
Samstag 251321519
Freitag 241371368
Donnerstag 231263405
Mittwoch 22144975
Dienstag 211661490
Montag 201151433
Sonntag 191201488
Samstag 181189207
Freitag 171371782
Donnerstag 161623039
Mittwoch 151232922
Dienstag 14143815
Montag 13123690
Sonntag 121251069
Samstag 111313866
Freitag 101411372
Donnerstag 091331030
Mittwoch 081401320
Dienstag 071741326
Montag 061341568
Sonntag 051366388
Samstag 041203129
Freitag 031341108
Donnerstag 02128893
Mittwoch 011171089
gesamt436064602


September 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 301313078
Montag 291431711
Sonntag 28166955
Samstag 27123939
Freitag 261311255
Donnerstag 251441863
Mittwoch 241591058
Dienstag 231461501
Montag 221872350
Sonntag 211881289
Samstag 20172971
Freitag 191891430
Donnerstag 181631904
Mittwoch 171571054
Dienstag 161671272
Montag 151911269
Sonntag 141618593
Samstag 131513442
Freitag 121813851
Donnerstag 112551683
Mittwoch 102551631
Dienstag 0914511532
Montag 081551055
Sonntag 071411400
Samstag 061401030
Freitag 051631860
Donnerstag 041501350
Mittwoch 031541445
Dienstag 02139872
Montag 011543165
gesamt490166808


August 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 31190806
Samstag 30143807
Freitag 291461440
Donnerstag 281448147
Mittwoch 27161931
Dienstag 261572618
Montag 25141890
Sonntag 24142837
Samstag 231281292
Freitag 222911741
Donnerstag 21151941
Mittwoch 201481111
Dienstag 191501305
Montag 181561842
Sonntag 171521305
Samstag 16147982
Freitag 151591412
Donnerstag 141478852
Mittwoch 131332012
Dienstag 121463271
Montag 111441464
Sonntag 101421520
Samstag 091561141
Freitag 081571395
Donnerstag 071481243
Mittwoch 061461498
Dienstag 051482161
Montag 041711786
Sonntag 031781706
Samstag 021541064
Freitag 01124929
gesamt480058449


Juli 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 311578489
Mittwoch 301441454
Dienstag 291343943
Montag 28139839
Sonntag 271291924
Samstag 261191436
Freitag 251591316
Donnerstag 241671807
Mittwoch 231541958
Dienstag 221551247
Montag 211721725
Sonntag 201581557
Samstag 191151502
Freitag 181241330
Donnerstag 171489510
Mittwoch 161401517
Dienstag 151431199
Montag 141311609
Sonntag 131341302
Samstag 121791582
Freitag 112492059
Donnerstag 102132335
Mittwoch 091821101
Dienstag 081351330
Montag 071431403
Sonntag 061381363
Samstag 051561499
Freitag 041491799
Donnerstag 031639163
Mittwoch 021591363
Dienstag 011653318
gesamt489175342


Juni 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 301441344
Sonntag 291751347
Samstag 281571519
Freitag 271541344
Donnerstag 261451698
Mittwoch 251481471
Dienstag 241391203
Montag 231601501
Sonntag 221391744
Samstag 211352147
Freitag 201512107
Donnerstag 1915912265
Mittwoch 181591829
Dienstag 171383555
Montag 161721825
Sonntag 152521438
Samstag 141732260
Freitag 131571680
Donnerstag 122261498
Mittwoch 112051389
Dienstag 102852048
Montag 092001953
Sonntag 081931710
Samstag 071652098
Freitag 061581482
Donnerstag 051449143
Mittwoch 041612323
Dienstag 031501646
Montag 021661412
Sonntag 011911802
gesamt510170781


Mai 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 311481519
Freitag 301451788
Donnerstag 291991742
Mittwoch 281891862
Dienstag 271591818
Montag 261941619
Sonntag 251622104
Samstag 241482347
Freitag 231411872
Donnerstag 2214811813
Mittwoch 211651918
Dienstag 201583776
Montag 191521777
Sonntag 181371626
Samstag 171792295
Freitag 161981530
Donnerstag 151832063
Mittwoch 141421681
Dienstag 131551507
Montag 121541547
Sonntag 111541870
Samstag 101631717
Freitag 091391348
Donnerstag 081748543
Mittwoch 071511417
Dienstag 062073518
Montag 051931466
Sonntag 041701174
Samstag 031671202
Freitag 021482046
Donnerstag 011511634
gesamt536377715


April 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 301441722
Dienstag 291651826
Montag 281711474
Sonntag 271531631
Samstag 261631949
Freitag 251811571
Donnerstag 241789719
Mittwoch 231491324
Dienstag 221573028
Montag 211561590
Sonntag 201491884
Samstag 191391615
Freitag 181401161
Donnerstag 171391392
Mittwoch 161281420
Dienstag 151301328
Montag 141551844
Sonntag 131551703
Samstag 121511569
Freitag 111591456
Donnerstag 101565102
Mittwoch 091631307
Dienstag 082561665
Montag 072621765
Sonntag 062671855
Samstag 052381696
Freitag 042362097
Donnerstag 031442290
Mittwoch 021562294
Dienstag 011572020
gesamt538566741


März 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 311471731
Sonntag 301461595
Samstag 291521616
Freitag 281601763
Donnerstag 271664788
Mittwoch 261672025
Dienstag 251743347
Montag 241751373
Sonntag 232001793
Samstag 221601350
Freitag 211651320
Donnerstag 201411099
Mittwoch 191421052
Dienstag 181571160
Montag 171662166
Sonntag 161571954
Samstag 151541611
Freitag 141391502
Donnerstag 131684812
Mittwoch 121952106
Dienstag 111753642
Montag 101651493
Sonntag 091491898
Samstag 081461537
Freitag 071971399
Donnerstag 061961428
Mittwoch 052526485
Dienstag 043512493
Montag 032751807
Sonntag 022221500
Samstag 011981517
gesamt572467387


Februar 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 282101400
Donnerstag 272234763
Mittwoch 261791637
Dienstag 252013389
Montag 241831266
Sonntag 231681815
Samstag 221501901
Freitag 211822062
Donnerstag 201671409
Mittwoch 191683902
Dienstag 181581675
Montag 171661342
Sonntag 161491610
Samstag 151892130
Freitag 141871736
Donnerstag 131654842
Mittwoch 121571486
Dienstag 111702976
Montag 101755112
Sonntag 091582208
Samstag 081581808
Freitag 071622625
Donnerstag 061402020
Mittwoch 051681734
Dienstag 041851796
Montag 031942002
Sonntag 022071898
Samstag 011801719
gesamt489964263


Januar 2014
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 311521793
Donnerstag 301681695
Mittwoch 291661934
Dienstag 281542709
Montag 271591946
Sonntag 261591474
Samstag 251551586
Freitag 241451859
Donnerstag 231512112
Mittwoch 221552245
Dienstag 211624089
Montag 201751621
Sonntag 191541718
Samstag 181701681
Freitag 171661506
Donnerstag 161625627
Mittwoch 151782256
Dienstag 141843585
Montag 131701369
Sonntag 121422059
Samstag 111522735
Freitag 101652561
Donnerstag 091742407
Mittwoch 081481961
Dienstag 071461970
Montag 061542616
Sonntag 051721410
Samstag 041281436
Freitag 031511434
Donnerstag 021625489
Mittwoch 011272341
gesamt506876851