aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2013

Dezember 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 31117943
Montag 301431550
Sonntag 291191379
Samstag 281531356
Freitag 271481588
Donnerstag 261501341
Mittwoch 251401575
Dienstag 241501409
Montag 231582046
Sonntag 221611654
Samstag 211591720
Freitag 201482320
Donnerstag 191652634
Mittwoch 181422241
Dienstag 171402987
Montag 161532093
Sonntag 151451204
Samstag 141432514
Freitag 131682490
Donnerstag 121491591
Mittwoch 111471913
Dienstag 101522064
Montag 091641510
Sonntag 081681558
Samstag 071472625
Freitag 061701950
Donnerstag 052566188
Mittwoch 041812128
Dienstag 031613469
Montag 021712763
Sonntag 011661369
gesamt483464172


November 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 301361566
Freitag 291411439
Donnerstag 281431509
Mittwoch 271251736
Dienstag 261541755
Montag 251652012
Sonntag 241531728
Samstag 231211671
Freitag 221521492
Donnerstag 211421872
Mittwoch 202194664
Dienstag 191783617
Montag 182282213
Sonntag 172085151
Samstag 162061634
Freitag 151521891
Donnerstag 141642257
Mittwoch 131681731
Dienstag 122272505
Montag 111631440
Sonntag 102101892
Samstag 091691304
Freitag 081721147
Donnerstag 071815916
Mittwoch 061501324
Dienstag 051602743
Montag 041581879
Sonntag 031501384
Samstag 021331010
Freitag 012081743
gesamt503664225


Oktober 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 311482703
Mittwoch 301531366
Dienstag 291582735
Montag 281762389
Sonntag 272082817
Samstag 261172832
Freitag 251501973
Donnerstag 241601712
Mittwoch 231531462
Dienstag 221451419
Montag 211544305
Sonntag 201493849
Samstag 191661656
Freitag 181762105
Donnerstag 171302123
Mittwoch 161711805
Dienstag 151521588
Montag 142612058
Sonntag 131621324
Samstag 121661952
Freitag 112125420
Donnerstag 101511789
Mittwoch 091541136
Dienstag 081373314
Montag 071961828
Sonntag 061481468
Samstag 051392524
Freitag 041471790
Donnerstag 031311468
Mittwoch 021621453
Dienstag 011283023
gesamt496069386


September 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 301371669
Sonntag 29113610325
Samstag 281351162
Freitag 271783492
Donnerstag 261571620
Mittwoch 251621399
Dienstag 241561925
Montag 232018337
Sonntag 221642890
Samstag 211441879
Freitag 201611509
Donnerstag 191421772
Mittwoch 181932169
Dienstag 172561675
Montag 162131608
Sonntag 151741760
Samstag 141791722
Freitag 131762575
Donnerstag 121792386
Mittwoch 111652731
Dienstag 101551672
Montag 091791445
Sonntag 082081682
Samstag 071671637
Freitag 061501542
Donnerstag 051492471
Mittwoch 041681582
Dienstag 031581336
Montag 021811126
Sonntag 012241909
gesamt614771007


August 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 312101953
Freitag 301871734
Donnerstag 291847630
Mittwoch 281632341
Dienstag 272736067
Montag 261994132
Sonntag 252472469
Samstag 242051361
Freitag 232161786
Donnerstag 222001521
Mittwoch 211932545
Dienstag 202061335
Montag 192851994
Sonntag 182871989
Samstag 17171413303
Freitag 161881418
Donnerstag 151921598
Mittwoch 141711708
Dienstag 132371882
Montag 123002825
Sonntag 111861240
Samstag 101701164
Freitag 091802111
Donnerstag 083122906
Mittwoch 071642615
Dienstag 061872334
Montag 052333273
Sonntag 042621819
Samstag 031491844
Freitag 021663255
Donnerstag 011661970
gesamt803286122


Juli 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 311502196
Dienstag 301622640
Montag 291664804
Sonntag 281472948
Samstag 271712174
Freitag 261483155
Donnerstag 251652265
Mittwoch 241521819
Dienstag 231631900
Montag 222093184
Sonntag 211211459
Samstag 201931562
Freitag 191532749
Donnerstag 181581541
Mittwoch 171411597
Dienstag 161491535
Montag 151722430
Sonntag 141561776
Samstag 131641459
Freitag 122936907
Donnerstag 112913441
Mittwoch 101471804
Dienstag 091672463
Montag 081653337
Sonntag 071431653
Samstag 061221698
Freitag 051692903
Donnerstag 041551666
Mittwoch 031661867
Dienstag 021631929
Montag 011723131
gesamt519375992


Juni 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 301472222
Samstag 291481308
Freitag 281382048
Donnerstag 271531685
Mittwoch 266774670
Dienstag 257855252
Montag 241692188
Sonntag 231361181
Samstag 221331182
Freitag 211852805
Donnerstag 202112853
Mittwoch 192012212
Dienstag 181611756
Montag 171715676
Sonntag 161681800
Samstag 151621653
Freitag 141822612
Donnerstag 131564066
Mittwoch 121671790
Dienstag 111912597
Montag 101543001
Sonntag 091431957
Samstag 081391799
Freitag 071722409
Donnerstag 061502559
Mittwoch 051642212
Dienstag 041621873
Montag 031672879
Sonntag 021442143
Samstag 011642097
gesamt600074485


Mai 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 311522737
Donnerstag 303992664
Mittwoch 291601911
Dienstag 281542193
Montag 271573002
Sonntag 261822174
Samstag 251621982
Freitag 241612549
Donnerstag 231741254
Mittwoch 222461639
Dienstag 212081795
Montag 201522546
Sonntag 191821703
Samstag 181551260
Freitag 171803079
Donnerstag 161771784
Mittwoch 151801485
Dienstag 141812060
Montag 131792900
Sonntag 121901731
Samstag 112802598
Freitag 102183101
Donnerstag 092651898
Mittwoch 081451182
Dienstag 071911922
Montag 061692924
Sonntag 051181631
Samstag 041442068
Freitag 031603040
Donnerstag 022092942
Mittwoch 011683078
gesamt579868832


April 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 301853031
Montag 291992465
Sonntag 282022563
Samstag 271791871
Freitag 261713008
Donnerstag 251741329
Mittwoch 241551642
Dienstag 231611622
Montag 221711556
Sonntag 211772222
Samstag 201592228
Freitag 191621862
Donnerstag 182071975
Mittwoch 171732520
Dienstag 163082315
Montag 151791709
Sonntag 141502128
Samstag 131731837
Freitag 121852278
Donnerstag 111704122
Mittwoch 101892101
Dienstag 091772254
Montag 082191779
Sonntag 071642292
Samstag 061681934
Freitag 051933317
Donnerstag 042242245
Mittwoch 031761812
Dienstag 021732162
Montag 018378245
gesamt616072424


März 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 314234442
Samstag 301462136
Freitag 291833010
Donnerstag 282331751
Mittwoch 271723768
Dienstag 262122166
Montag 251722689
Sonntag 241682451
Samstag 231672527
Freitag 222502952
Donnerstag 212272533
Mittwoch 202042117
Dienstag 191852141
Montag 182122481
Sonntag 171892020
Samstag 161811599
Freitag 151812809
Donnerstag 141981701
Mittwoch 132071995
Dienstag 121822101
Montag 112882684
Sonntag 102072343
Samstag 091611484
Freitag 082022974
Donnerstag 072072363
Mittwoch 061782780
Dienstag 051812035
Montag 041822512
Sonntag 031852329
Samstag 021692345
Freitag 011892950
gesamt624176188


Februar 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 281603191
Mittwoch 271792816
Dienstag 261723295
Montag 251692701
Sonntag 241431730
Samstag 231471440
Freitag 221632691
Donnerstag 211771772
Mittwoch 202032057
Dienstag 191913054
Montag 181772702
Sonntag 172032892
Samstag 161733977
Freitag 151753809
Donnerstag 141852331
Mittwoch 132002619
Dienstag 122863632
Montag 113133579
Sonntag 102402868
Samstag 092022214
Freitag 082393954
Donnerstag 072242790
Mittwoch 0621127401
Dienstag 0521131503
Montag 0423219669
Sonntag 032112144
Samstag 022333339
Freitag 012013558
gesamt5620149728


Januar 2013
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 312103484
Mittwoch 302144295
Dienstag 292544328
Montag 282442904
Sonntag 272203181
Samstag 262462491
Freitag 252363312
Donnerstag 241952182
Mittwoch 232092530
Dienstag 222322618
Montag 212712952
Sonntag 202292368
Samstag 192582188
Freitag 182732714
Donnerstag 172142786
Mittwoch 162213881
Dienstag 151882963
Montag 141141023
Sonntag 131662213
Samstag 121823606
Freitag 112122944
Donnerstag 102211792
Mittwoch 092672186
Dienstag 082712388
Montag 071945189
Sonntag 061745720
Samstag 051751541
Freitag 041892775
Donnerstag 032161887
Mittwoch 021972241
Dienstag 011762282
gesamt688990756