aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2012

Dezember 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 311862289
Sonntag 301792285
Samstag 292121951
Freitag 281611652
Donnerstag 271891932
Mittwoch 262032356
Dienstag 251642239
Montag 241862189
Sonntag 231902958
Samstag 222642075
Freitag 212147752
Donnerstag 201772313
Mittwoch 191902012
Dienstag 181853490
Montag 172553132
Sonntag 161961855
Samstag 1585747
Freitag 141211857
Donnerstag 132192249
Mittwoch 122172342
Dienstag 112321908
Montag 102203192
Sonntag 092252288
Samstag 081911748
Freitag 072243061
Donnerstag 062634369
Mittwoch 052672045
Dienstag 042282035
Montag 032462967
Sonntag 022002270
Samstag 012132549
gesamt630278107


November 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 302192965
Donnerstag 292081929
Mittwoch 281953878
Dienstag 272261902
Montag 262592594
Sonntag 252532064
Samstag 242742418
Freitag 232483031
Donnerstag 222523558
Mittwoch 213032412
Dienstag 202364444
Montag 192353485
Sonntag 182202176
Samstag 172144434
Freitag 162962797
Donnerstag 152321958
Mittwoch 142071968
Dienstag 132392186
Montag 122352794
Sonntag 112451879
Samstag 102762140
Freitag 092602997
Donnerstag 082892444
Mittwoch 072602046
Dienstag 062672514
Montag 052122808
Sonntag 041992707
Samstag 031883201
Freitag 022992920
Donnerstag 012782733
gesamt732481382


Oktober 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 311932511
Dienstag 302102240
Montag 292183069
Sonntag 281982409
Samstag 271732138
Freitag 262073314
Donnerstag 252532767
Mittwoch 242112915
Dienstag 232082592
Montag 222572106
Sonntag 212162553
Samstag 202214266
Freitag 192112979
Donnerstag 183843810
Mittwoch 175003445
Dienstag 162132135
Montag 151992329
Sonntag 141862052
Samstag 132021762
Freitag 121731783
Donnerstag 111712245
Mittwoch 103512684
Dienstag 091902152
Montag 082372674
Sonntag 072052206
Samstag 062022349
Freitag 051922482
Donnerstag 041792690
Mittwoch 031822385
Dienstag 021662951
Montag 012113299
gesamt691981292


September 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 301572408
Samstag 291823030
Freitag 281853126
Donnerstag 272123373
Mittwoch 262093056
Dienstag 252122787
Montag 241813722
Sonntag 231612774
Samstag 221952114
Freitag 212133294
Donnerstag 202252774
Mittwoch 192163544
Dienstag 182042388
Montag 172192538
Sonntag 161772584
Samstag 151941969
Freitag 141992424
Donnerstag 131732155
Mittwoch 122381690
Dienstag 112342097
Montag 102041726
Sonntag 092121826
Samstag 081641763
Freitag 071852964
Donnerstag 061882335
Mittwoch 051972285
Dienstag 041942141
Montag 032031851
Sonntag 022112136
Samstag 012412823
gesamt614977460


August 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 312332927
Donnerstag 302323112
Mittwoch 291992085
Dienstag 282252791
Montag 272212662
Sonntag 262002262
Samstag 251822448
Freitag 241953076
Donnerstag 232213382
Mittwoch 222152253
Dienstag 212062788
Montag 203873326
Sonntag 191772058
Samstag 181492101
Freitag 171602344
Donnerstag 162153101
Mittwoch 151861883
Dienstag 141761819
Montag 132181958
Sonntag 121581991
Samstag 111711991
Freitag 101662313
Donnerstag 091512620
Mittwoch 081862072
Dienstag 071922062
Montag 062022860
Sonntag 051612192
Samstag 041861886
Freitag 032062952
Donnerstag 021792784
Mittwoch 011671862
gesamt612275961


Juli 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 311852467
Montag 302052134
Sonntag 291742706
Samstag 281962387
Freitag 272303133
Donnerstag 261843963
Mittwoch 251902706
Dienstag 241872607
Montag 232122640
Sonntag 221782019
Samstag 214293643
Freitag 206003861
Donnerstag 191963270
Mittwoch 181892869
Dienstag 171822277
Montag 162212900
Sonntag 151802488
Samstag 141742627
Freitag 132203578
Donnerstag 122213387
Mittwoch 112543043
Dienstag 103392783
Montag 092984469
Sonntag 082244903
Samstag 071892118
Freitag 062354130
Donnerstag 052352642
Mittwoch 042002100
Dienstag 032842591
Montag 024054298
Sonntag 012603451
gesamt747694190


Juni 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 301913898
Freitag 292272960
Donnerstag 282393953
Mittwoch 272563958
Dienstag 261862640
Montag 252032360
Sonntag 242453645
Samstag 231784360
Freitag 221885560
Donnerstag 211987248
Mittwoch 202196907
Dienstag 192152459
Montag 182282125
Sonntag 172053565
Samstag 161681677
Freitag 152052469
Donnerstag 142012519
Mittwoch 131862180
Dienstag 121871840
Montag 112112272
Sonntag 101592234
Samstag 091351565
Freitag 081732721
Donnerstag 071952412
Mittwoch 062252467
Dienstag 052322478
Montag 042313063
Sonntag 032172828
Samstag 022542496
Freitag 012254166
gesamt638798590


Mai 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 312433575
Mittwoch 302302462
Dienstag 292472659
Montag 281902454
Sonntag 271851892
Samstag 261481809
Freitag 252132369
Donnerstag 241682519
Mittwoch 232242350
Dienstag 221802037
Montag 212192356
Sonntag 202131966
Samstag 191852503
Freitag 182042731
Donnerstag 172323105
Mittwoch 162272038
Dienstag 155222869
Montag 142622431
Sonntag 132302990
Samstag 121743116
Freitag 112052603
Donnerstag 102192453
Mittwoch 092162218
Dienstag 081862442
Montag 072252447
Sonntag 061972528
Samstag 051932654
Freitag 041943103
Donnerstag 032052739
Mittwoch 022313005
Dienstag 012182819
gesamt678579242


April 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 302122703
Sonntag 291852423
Samstag 281622971
Freitag 271983382
Donnerstag 262083673
Mittwoch 252583425
Dienstag 241942905
Montag 232302999
Sonntag 221922720
Samstag 211542172
Freitag 201943086
Donnerstag 197326297
Mittwoch 181962420
Dienstag 172012405
Montag 162453282
Sonntag 152712802
Samstag 142042439
Freitag 131822425
Donnerstag 122032632
Mittwoch 112211908
Dienstag 102132111
Montag 092092480
Sonntag 081661671
Samstag 071522540
Freitag 061943232
Donnerstag 051771831
Mittwoch 042302246
Dienstag 032162250
Montag 022031690
Sonntag 012041811
gesamt660680931


März 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 311775271
Freitag 302142099
Donnerstag 292203306
Mittwoch 282142027
Dienstag 273193036
Montag 262132519
Sonntag 251771745
Samstag 241812004
Freitag 231892697
Donnerstag 222223748
Mittwoch 211882293
Dienstag 201812693
Montag 192414332
Sonntag 182322662
Samstag 171933469
Freitag 162772756
Donnerstag 152242456
Mittwoch 142523593
Dienstag 132452530
Montag 122492674
Sonntag 112152353
Samstag 102082369
Freitag 092262689
Donnerstag 082263381
Mittwoch 072662071
Dienstag 062152412
Montag 052552270
Sonntag 042365213
Samstag 031993029
Freitag 022403915
Donnerstag 012265443
gesamt692093055


Februar 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 292404843
Dienstag 282424478
Montag 272786042
Sonntag 262549552
Samstag 252537290
Freitag 2430910369
Donnerstag 2336619400
Mittwoch 2245335418
Dienstag 2165810775
Montag 205059669
Sonntag 1934512325
Samstag 182816153
Freitag 173176160
Donnerstag 163084351
Mittwoch 153355958
Dienstag 142837241
Montag 132792767
Sonntag 122514231
Samstag 112143465
Freitag 102402309
Donnerstag 092785314
Mittwoch 082744886
Dienstag 072544418
Montag 062523981
Sonntag 052353078
Samstag 042244535
Freitag 032383852
Donnerstag 022815698
Mittwoch 013675556
gesamt9180233514


Januar 2012
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 314015482
Montag 303763570
Sonntag 292483232
Samstag 282253963
Freitag 272423314
Donnerstag 262274054
Mittwoch 252473594
Dienstag 242413950
Montag 233565011
Sonntag 223816222
Samstag 212904453
Freitag 202513485
Donnerstag 192503178
Mittwoch 182451745
Dienstag 172383791
Montag 162592788
Sonntag 152203546
Samstag 142013317
Freitag 132052059
Donnerstag 122502803
Mittwoch 112412963
Dienstag 102263127
Montag 092142982
Sonntag 082164440
Samstag 071821902
Freitag 061942661
Donnerstag 052272527
Mittwoch 043533993
Dienstag 032363367
Montag 022273597
Sonntag 012243362
gesamt7893108478