aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2011

Dezember 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 311981900
Freitag 302723410
Donnerstag 292312460
Mittwoch 282282929
Dienstag 272323532
Montag 262263036
Sonntag 252052502
Samstag 242023078
Freitag 232513049
Donnerstag 222422907
Mittwoch 212373129
Dienstag 202733159
Montag 193153594
Sonntag 182842700
Samstag 172683638
Freitag 162982790
Donnerstag 152642636
Mittwoch 142843274
Dienstag 132964050
Montag 122813050
Sonntag 112832857
Samstag 102602255
Freitag 092693064
Donnerstag 082772697
Mittwoch 072793824
Dienstag 062863348
Montag 053082943
Sonntag 042643807
Samstag 032333516
Freitag 022444544
Donnerstag 012383021
gesamt802896699


November 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 302464116
Dienstag 292465121
Montag 282814037
Sonntag 273865692
Samstag 263764898
Freitag 252062620
Donnerstag 242259045
Mittwoch 232184916
Dienstag 222284323
Montag 212254160
Sonntag 202784498
Samstag 192184281
Freitag 182353675
Donnerstag 172405603
Mittwoch 162745577
Dienstag 154234687
Montag 142384323
Sonntag 132153417
Samstag 122234339
Freitag 112603000
Donnerstag 103033730
Mittwoch 092442192
Dienstag 082492426
Montag 072574213
Sonntag 062462766
Samstag 052203388
Freitag 042203930
Donnerstag 032462766
Mittwoch 022342180
Dienstag 012223253
gesamt7682123172


Oktober 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 312202848
Sonntag 302622752
Samstag 291952802
Freitag 282283167
Donnerstag 272223233
Mittwoch 262503546
Dienstag 252432829
Montag 242363341
Sonntag 232085678
Samstag 222182416
Freitag 212373705
Donnerstag 202433885
Mittwoch 192263057
Dienstag 182474061
Montag 172453256
Sonntag 162263300
Samstag 151891647
Freitag 141952973
Donnerstag 132272418
Mittwoch 122332308
Dienstag 112072401
Montag 102613481
Sonntag 092112286
Samstag 081873277
Freitag 072322403
Donnerstag 062162999
Mittwoch 052132592
Dienstag 042653876
Montag 032092362
Sonntag 022233023
Samstag 012072099
gesamt698194021


September 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 302343008
Donnerstag 292372575
Mittwoch 282333851
Dienstag 272472693
Montag 262713817
Sonntag 254415470
Samstag 242092268
Freitag 232234958
Donnerstag 222453654
Mittwoch 212636300
Dienstag 2026410240
Montag 192708483
Sonntag 183169205
Samstag 172382645
Freitag 162372457
Donnerstag 152342568
Mittwoch 142352935
Dienstag 132232913
Montag 122654879
Sonntag 112154409
Samstag 101793574
Freitag 092459958
Donnerstag 082496637
Mittwoch 072345426
Dienstag 062684538
Montag 052554718
Sonntag 042574100
Samstag 032305424
Freitag 022265089
Donnerstag 012424516
gesamt7485143308


August 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 312184066
Dienstag 302203893
Montag 292404924
Sonntag 282373915
Samstag 271762794
Freitag 262132534
Donnerstag 252082548
Mittwoch 242262028
Dienstag 232362136
Montag 222213633
Sonntag 212103966
Samstag 201702231
Freitag 192102912
Donnerstag 182153161
Mittwoch 172094194
Dienstag 162053897
Montag 152054343
Sonntag 142113828
Samstag 132343549
Freitag 122044408
Donnerstag 112622933
Mittwoch 103027349
Dienstag 092954258
Montag 083982962
Sonntag 072152888
Samstag 061808885
Freitag 051922371
Donnerstag 041862320
Mittwoch 032321714
Dienstag 022082600
Montag 012091997
gesamt6947109237


Juli 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 311862265
Samstag 302025785
Freitag 292112624
Donnerstag 282142052
Mittwoch 271921447
Dienstag 262355827
Montag 252201717
Sonntag 242151861
Samstag 231922021
Freitag 222182338
Donnerstag 212132216
Mittwoch 202131920
Dienstag 192352231
Montag 182122951
Sonntag 172112747
Samstag 161961836
Freitag 152123076
Donnerstag 142201471
Mittwoch 132422301
Dienstag 122352409
Montag 112622864
Sonntag 102002320
Samstag 091842544
Freitag 081891958
Donnerstag 071801561
Mittwoch 061852074
Dienstag 051912483
Montag 041982520
Sonntag 032242883
Samstag 021911818
Freitag 011842008
gesamt646276128


Juni 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 301992137
Mittwoch 292063107
Dienstag 282062835
Montag 271902689
Sonntag 261652191
Samstag 251922932
Freitag 242012500
Donnerstag 232012787
Mittwoch 221932040
Dienstag 212113151
Montag 202625781
Sonntag 192304538
Samstag 182263329
Freitag 173143045
Donnerstag 162133417
Mittwoch 152243150
Dienstag 142302641
Montag 132013325
Sonntag 121772127
Samstag 111561807
Freitag 102402415
Donnerstag 092472685
Mittwoch 082503451
Dienstag 072563675
Montag 062883513
Sonntag 052664130
Samstag 042182978
Freitag 033024892
Donnerstag 022403950
Mittwoch 012372830
gesamt674194048


Mai 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312633224
Montag 302642234
Sonntag 292262325
Samstag 282052319
Freitag 272542603
Donnerstag 262402768
Mittwoch 252523043
Dienstag 242633782
Montag 232623038
Sonntag 222593908
Samstag 212124349
Freitag 202703921
Donnerstag 192727326
Mittwoch 182604371
Dienstag 172713577
Montag 162304283
Sonntag 152022863
Samstag 141833788
Freitag 132233852
Donnerstag 122353296
Mittwoch 112164066
Dienstag 102213257
Montag 092583426
Sonntag 082093299
Samstag 071942560
Freitag 062272346
Donnerstag 052273247
Mittwoch 042454079
Dienstag 032245584
Montag 022557799
Sonntag 0124810060
gesamt7370120593


April 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 3023514369
Freitag 292455201
Donnerstag 282583637
Mittwoch 272395593
Dienstag 263345532
Montag 251943519
Sonntag 241965608
Samstag 2320015003
Freitag 222067480
Donnerstag 211721240
Mittwoch 201741431
Dienstag 191621942
Montag 181913169
Sonntag 171521482
Samstag 161321318
Freitag 151421214
Donnerstag 141521357
Mittwoch 131543152
Dienstag 122002618
Montag 111991619
Sonntag 101481574
Samstag 091391182
Freitag 085642214
Donnerstag 071827617
Mittwoch 061612694
Dienstag 051831573
Montag 041951741
Sonntag 031521946
Samstag 02139894
Freitag 011621305
gesamt5962109224


März 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 315842455
Mittwoch 301921932
Dienstag 292131794
Montag 282313216
Sonntag 272212020
Samstag 261791323
Freitag 252061963
Donnerstag 241811377
Mittwoch 231842307
Dienstag 222113052
Montag 212012834
Sonntag 204353539
Samstag 191654487
Freitag 181912912
Donnerstag 172041996
Mittwoch 161782244
Dienstag 152104037
Montag 147462977
Sonntag 132264340
Samstag 122105474
Freitag 112348736
Donnerstag 1025613441
Mittwoch 0944723032
Dienstag 0845117470
Montag 0732110765
Sonntag 063236181
Samstag 053865507
Freitag 044814900
Donnerstag 034053691
Mittwoch 023805044
Dienstag 014165492
gesamt9268160538


Februar 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 284355818
Sonntag 274326167
Samstag 2636518418
Freitag 2544017650
Donnerstag 2440215596
Mittwoch 2334612405
Dienstag 2238012482
Montag 2139517215
Sonntag 2040824527
Samstag 1940817971
Freitag 1841512888
Donnerstag 1737719711
Mittwoch 1636715260
Dienstag 1537212647
Montag 1440218342
Sonntag 1334911507
Samstag 123429353
Freitag 1137612719
Donnerstag 1038313253
Mittwoch 0942021258
Dienstag 0843219148
Montag 07851464
Samstag 051395613
Freitag 0436914863
Donnerstag 0338713856
Mittwoch 0240921490
Dienstag 0140920461
gesamt10044392082


Januar 2011
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 3139119689
Sonntag 3038728259
Samstag 2948523153
Freitag 2839717272
Donnerstag 2739320479
Mittwoch 2641719872
Dienstag 2538216327
Montag 2440118525
Sonntag 2334819038
Samstag 2235615047
Freitag 213919459
Donnerstag 2043315811
Mittwoch 1940612102
Dienstag 1841010499
Montag 1746612473
Sonntag 1640714630
Samstag 1545215007
Freitag 144338204
Donnerstag 134478198
Mittwoch 123887368
Dienstag 1140910468
Montag 1040012888
Sonntag 0939613655
Samstag 0833411411
Freitag 073649108
Donnerstag 0656211257
Mittwoch 0532810811
Dienstag 0438213700
Montag 0335610237
Sonntag 023066348
Samstag 013107746
gesamt12337429041