aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2010

Dezember 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 3132612924
Donnerstag 3035614529
Mittwoch 293145831
Dienstag 283678395
Montag 2734712300
Sonntag 2629913925
Samstag 253125123
Freitag 242966986
Donnerstag 2331410288
Mittwoch 223097756
Dienstag 2132715971
Montag 2036615684
Sonntag 1932612657
Samstag 182807593
Freitag 173217900
Donnerstag 163557955
Mittwoch 153506773
Dienstag 143596727
Montag 135837021
Sonntag 122976235
Samstag 112946489
Freitag 103147193
Donnerstag 093617272
Mittwoch 083137661
Dienstag 073546766
Montag 063536684
Sonntag 053768145
Samstag 042935869
Freitag 033106114
Donnerstag 023615785
Mittwoch 013025244
gesamt10435265795


November 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 303254736
Montag 293374617
Sonntag 283215833
Samstag 272674416
Freitag 262993976
Donnerstag 253204530
Mittwoch 243486468
Dienstag 233284227
Montag 223554870
Sonntag 213236948
Samstag 202945993
Freitag 193278096
Donnerstag 1838710419
Mittwoch 171742367
Dienstag 162092666
Montag 154046178
Sonntag 143828373
Samstag 133676243
Freitag 1235319033
Donnerstag 1142315399
Mittwoch 104396161
Dienstag 094347358
Montag 084396825
Sonntag 073986356
Samstag 063394210
Freitag 054508447
Donnerstag 044185391
Mittwoch 034388028
Dienstag 024916732
Montag 013588097
gesamt11152209183


Oktober 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 314005469
Samstag 303015039
Freitag 294094495
Donnerstag 283815417
Mittwoch 274546452
Dienstag 263828962
Montag 254403977
Sonntag 243373989
Samstag 234034806
Freitag 223674965
Donnerstag 213884816
Mittwoch 203504823
Dienstag 193805007
Montag 183826800
Sonntag 174027100
Samstag 163535478
Freitag 154356427
Donnerstag 145306288
Mittwoch 137329646
Dienstag 123507148
Montag 113406726
Sonntag 103219432
Samstag 092823369
Freitag 083035384
Donnerstag 073457938
Mittwoch 063559854
Dienstag 053295999
Montag 043665458
Sonntag 033435687
Samstag 023546464
Freitag 0136213337
gesamt11876196752


September 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 3037611979
Mittwoch 293908593
Dienstag 283828769
Montag 2736611772
Sonntag 2634610807
Samstag 253297255
Freitag 244077515
Donnerstag 234136946
Mittwoch 224809011
Dienstag 2149713598
Montag 2042716406
Sonntag 1940512281
Samstag 184108062
Freitag 174096367
Donnerstag 163695406
Mittwoch 153668583
Dienstag 143816218
Montag 133666482
Sonntag 123498867
Samstag 113247066
Freitag 103815871
Donnerstag 094085506
Mittwoch 084046289
Dienstag 073627509
Montag 064236178
Sonntag 053697477
Samstag 043328696
Freitag 033729879
Donnerstag 0240422486
Mittwoch 0138114496
gesamt11628276370


August 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 3139913282
Montag 3039013674
Sonntag 2946016960
Samstag 2837510682
Freitag 274148846
Donnerstag 263874823
Mittwoch 253905340
Dienstag 2437412027
Montag 2343014377
Sonntag 2236312523
Samstag 213097110
Freitag 203358020
Donnerstag 193777849
Mittwoch 183897455
Dienstag 1738410359
Montag 163629279
Sonntag 153618384
Samstag 143136884
Freitag 1337420398
Donnerstag 1247725688
Mittwoch 1136512988
Dienstag 103457945
Montag 093305447
Sonntag 083087645
Samstag 072595158
Freitag 062896032
Donnerstag 053205808
Mittwoch 043215793
Dienstag 033535050
Montag 023284404
Sonntag 012866342
gesamt11167296572


Juli 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 3129614025
Freitag 3031813622
Donnerstag 293709759
Mittwoch 283024756
Dienstag 272985179
Montag 263215656
Sonntag 252916286
Samstag 242754963
Freitag 232754673
Donnerstag 222815248
Mittwoch 2132715425
Dienstag 2032616684
Montag 193278643
Sonntag 182898322
Samstag 172445365
Freitag 163115125
Donnerstag 153184812
Mittwoch 143875330
Dienstag 133725393
Montag 123965931
Sonntag 113134978
Samstag 102664225
Freitag 093276455
Donnerstag 083377957
Mittwoch 0736915108
Dienstag 0638815478
Montag 0540815232
Sonntag 0432911535
Samstag 032915890
Freitag 023136873
Donnerstag 012786036
gesamt9943254964


Juni 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 302886303
Dienstag 293183268
Montag 283104366
Sonntag 272395551
Samstag 2629210433
Freitag 252897873
Donnerstag 242975071
Mittwoch 233054996
Dienstag 223146296
Montag 213485985
Sonntag 202935367
Samstag 192914192
Freitag 183364842
Donnerstag 172995525
Mittwoch 163267034
Dienstag 154209212
Montag 143865788
Sonntag 133084812
Samstag 123614704
Freitag 112994897
Donnerstag 103685942
Mittwoch 093686988
Dienstag 083576673
Montag 073809131
Sonntag 063317748
Samstag 0528713128
Freitag 0431817829
Donnerstag 0332316212
Mittwoch 0232811241
Dienstag 013659245
gesamt9744220652


Mai 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 313268555
Sonntag 303427019
Samstag 292596106
Freitag 282946598
Donnerstag 273347760
Mittwoch 263517632
Dienstag 253177744
Montag 242936583
Sonntag 232759576
Samstag 222609129
Freitag 213227447
Donnerstag 202955428
Mittwoch 193528485
Dienstag 183427184
Montag 173867440
Sonntag 163635606
Samstag 153415436
Freitag 143275536
Donnerstag 133875028
Mittwoch 123665847
Dienstag 113778484
Montag 103085898
Sonntag 093337072
Samstag 0828712250
Freitag 0732714809
Donnerstag 0634012296
Mittwoch 053266644
Dienstag 043367149
Montag 033285723
Sonntag 023607019
Samstag 012945702
gesamt10148233185


April 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 303995124
Donnerstag 293854495
Mittwoch 283184646
Dienstag 273306522
Montag 263408570
Sonntag 253147201
Samstag 2426610389
Freitag 2330013085
Donnerstag 2233113294
Mittwoch 2133110616
Dienstag 203369187
Montag 193316228
Sonntag 183256638
Samstag 172436154
Freitag 163168911
Donnerstag 153387056
Mittwoch 143105793
Dienstag 133558466
Montag 123096483
Sonntag 112966390
Samstag 103005324
Freitag 0931410488
Donnerstag 083256651
Mittwoch 073237998
Dienstag 0636818021
Montag 0531510454
Sonntag 042808517
Samstag 032877501
Freitag 023136225
Donnerstag 013147884
gesamt9612244311


März 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 313045636
Dienstag 303005611
Montag 292975280
Sonntag 283097250
Samstag 272757979
Freitag 2634312111
Donnerstag 2533515479
Mittwoch 242847433
Dienstag 233026245
Montag 222876456
Sonntag 213205228
Samstag 202815850
Freitag 192966485
Donnerstag 182846960
Mittwoch 172756813
Dienstag 162989748
Montag 1534716502
Sonntag 143119331
Samstag 1331015458
Freitag 1234312564
Donnerstag 113299975
Mittwoch 103218106
Dienstag 093036973
Montag 083096965
Sonntag 073158242
Samstag 062465767
Freitag 052864746
Donnerstag 043258229
Mittwoch 0332614773
Dienstag 0234112146
Montag 013419746
gesamt9543270087


Februar 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 283449802
Samstag 272698976
Freitag 2630910374
Donnerstag 253297395
Mittwoch 243538212
Dienstag 233209532
Montag 2234213998
Sonntag 2133521396
Samstag 2035827785
Freitag 1941829183
Donnerstag 1857642753
Mittwoch 1753761687
Dienstag 1675025388
Montag 1555824200
Sonntag 1448315185
Samstag 133367783
Freitag 124128453
Donnerstag 1134912862
Mittwoch 1040916152
Dienstag 0937814509
Montag 0840612939
Sonntag 0737710486
Samstag 062977075
Freitag 053247890
Donnerstag 0436910048
Mittwoch 0335110369
Dienstag 0235111782
Montag 0137714127
gesamt11017460341


Januar 2010
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 3130223846
Samstag 3035612860
Freitag 293128023
Donnerstag 283347508
Mittwoch 273338391
Dienstag 263238966
Montag 253235511
Sonntag 243025837
Samstag 232605106
Freitag 223398892
Donnerstag 2136912243
Mittwoch 2031311102
Dienstag 1938310266
Montag 183517023
Sonntag 173869345
Samstag 163086749
Freitag 153008079
Donnerstag 143066968
Mittwoch 133017033
Dienstag 123228270
Montag 113348939
Sonntag 1030611090
Samstag 0927510351
Freitag 083038350
Donnerstag 073038384
Mittwoch 062998222
Dienstag 053207197
Montag 042996940
Sonntag 032858119
Samstag 0227512122
Freitag 0128710437
gesamt9809282169