aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
2009

Dezember 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 3126210229
Mittwoch 303047469
Dienstag 292788552
Montag 282788762
Sonntag 272877345
Samstag 262466282
Freitag 252355656
Donnerstag 242316971
Mittwoch 232685949
Dienstag 222975809
Montag 213217211
Sonntag 202898995
Samstag 192377850
Freitag 182716332
Donnerstag 172616245
Mittwoch 162897874
Dienstag 153205859
Montag 143119078
Sonntag 132927674
Samstag 122486597
Freitag 112847104
Donnerstag 1032612917
Mittwoch 0933413051
Dienstag 0834511516
Montag 0731510437
Sonntag 062768660
Samstag 052646426
Freitag 043006752
Donnerstag 032886965
Mittwoch 022955935
Dienstag 012825772
gesamt8834242274


November 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 302885915
Sonntag 292775616
Samstag 282414687
Freitag 272865144
Donnerstag 263267019
Mittwoch 253156094
Dienstag 243067644
Montag 233177497
Sonntag 223067209
Samstag 212844474
Freitag 202936124
Donnerstag 193544811
Mittwoch 183185443
Dienstag 173348520
Montag 1632113092
Sonntag 1534114362
Samstag 1430712217
Freitag 133319679
Donnerstag 123288336
Mittwoch 113286930
Dienstag 104009491
Montag 0937312177
Sonntag 083297175
Samstag 072565878
Freitag 062935866
Donnerstag 052885627
Mittwoch 043125147
Dienstag 033315332
Montag 023376602
Sonntag 012999162
gesamt9419223270


Oktober 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 3129011607
Freitag 303277115
Donnerstag 292926694
Mittwoch 282997292
Dienstag 273266593
Montag 263325817
Sonntag 252956700
Samstag 242625070
Freitag 233265933
Donnerstag 222957637
Mittwoch 213157191
Dienstag 203416939
Montag 1932810674
Sonntag 1831417979
Samstag 1738414620
Freitag 1631111499
Donnerstag 154119564
Mittwoch 142905685
Dienstag 133007180
Montag 123154347
Sonntag 112756244
Samstag 102865823
Freitag 093135984
Donnerstag 083226479
Mittwoch 073159219
Dienstag 063347278
Montag 053085247
Sonntag 042746267
Samstag 032786452
Freitag 022885534
Donnerstag 012966164
gesamt9642236827


September 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 303084496
Dienstag 293306649
Montag 283497556
Sonntag 273378026
Samstag 262945624
Freitag 253506897
Donnerstag 243477112
Mittwoch 233528695
Dienstag 2236211259
Montag 2137814851
Sonntag 203766757
Samstag 193487395
Freitag 183615971
Donnerstag 173396551
Mittwoch 163255832
Dienstag 153726862
Montag 143536752
Sonntag 133004906
Samstag 122775633
Freitag 113387091
Donnerstag 103806321
Mittwoch 093787324
Dienstag 083638099
Montag 073478572
Sonntag 063168697
Samstag 052868410
Freitag 043289469
Donnerstag 033588939
Mittwoch 023248382
Dienstag 013577917
gesamt10233227045


August 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 314299833
Sonntag 3043312780
Samstag 2933710321
Freitag 2838110463
Donnerstag 2739910195
Mittwoch 2640813692
Dienstag 2540712956
Montag 2440611701
Sonntag 2338712141
Samstag 223429113
Freitag 2138410731
Donnerstag 2041713473
Mittwoch 1940215608
Dienstag 1840813005
Montag 1739413164
Sonntag 1636813424
Samstag 1529912991
Freitag 1442310453
Donnerstag 134378995
Mittwoch 1251114820
Dienstag 1155817469
Montag 1049919552
Sonntag 0937717726
Samstag 0840218218
Freitag 0754720548
Donnerstag 0657827375
Mittwoch 0560331255
Dienstag 0450830667
Montag 0335918990
Sonntag 0228111684
Samstag 012653737
gesamt12949457080


Juli 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 312836298
Donnerstag 303327148
Mittwoch 292876369
Dienstag 282866211
Montag 273207514
Sonntag 2626111719
Samstag 2526612230
Freitag 2428314215
Donnerstag 2334315999
Mittwoch 2229414517
Dienstag 2128811042
Montag 202816626
Sonntag 192475087
Samstag 182114561
Freitag 172644250
Donnerstag 162344498
Mittwoch 1530416564
Dienstag 142949924
Montag 132416049
Sonntag 121894394
Samstag 11691541
Freitag 102286106
Donnerstag 092816748
Mittwoch 083005954
Dienstag 072775535
Montag 062564039
Sonntag 052514389
Samstag 042314217
Freitag 032795981
Donnerstag 022937524
Mittwoch 013036766
gesamt8608241163


Juni 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 302565069
Montag 292726420
Sonntag 282406787
Samstag 272416014
Freitag 262395372
Donnerstag 252747802
Mittwoch 242505047
Dienstag 232865732
Montag 222675628
Sonntag 212768703
Samstag 202545319
Freitag 192506282
Donnerstag 182657428
Mittwoch 1725110942
Dienstag 1630511909
Montag 153079594
Sonntag 142638489
Samstag 132166968
Freitag 122388183
Donnerstag 1128211656
Mittwoch 1026212542
Dienstag 0931014859
Montag 0833817080
Sonntag 0732628115
Samstag 063186317
Freitag 052905584
Donnerstag 042976390
Mittwoch 033117742
Dienstag 022848543
Montag 012556812
gesamt8223263328


Mai 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 312204209
Samstag 302125615
Freitag 292227359
Donnerstag 282997154
Mittwoch 272767117
Dienstag 262859269
Montag 2531812387
Sonntag 2429413914
Samstag 232648891
Freitag 222848040
Donnerstag 212955987
Mittwoch 202647835
Dienstag 192936777
Montag 182868898
Sonntag 172777366
Samstag 162253961
Freitag 152585511
Donnerstag 142885630
Mittwoch 1327910697
Dienstag 122567975
Montag 112996783
Sonntag 102235896
Samstag 092057067
Freitag 082566562
Donnerstag 072757026
Mittwoch 062876848
Dienstag 052848246
Montag 0427511132
Sonntag 032717711
Samstag 022495600
Freitag 012466200
gesamt8265233663


April 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 303147661
Mittwoch 292997757
Dienstag 283035929
Montag 272999293
Sonntag 2625012728
Samstag 252544349
Freitag 242705382
Donnerstag 232876462
Mittwoch 222877805
Dienstag 213199145
Montag 202878614
Sonntag 1926410210
Samstag 1825610396
Freitag 1730912057
Donnerstag 1627210144
Mittwoch 1527912760
Dienstag 1425412180
Montag 1328413279
Sonntag 122519272
Samstag 112139443
Freitag 1024411039
Donnerstag 092609583
Mittwoch 0826612759
Dienstag 072528947
Montag 062628673
Sonntag 052729748
Samstag 042238300
Freitag 032457455
Donnerstag 0226610677
Mittwoch 012729535
gesamt8113281582


März 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312678108
Montag 3029310393
Sonntag 2925914135
Samstag 282268921
Freitag 272666722
Donnerstag 262708765
Mittwoch 252808294
Dienstag 242929394
Montag 2330113732
Sonntag 2228312089
Samstag 212555812
Freitag 202756151
Donnerstag 192406020
Mittwoch 182789143
Dienstag 172696453
Montag 162816487
Sonntag 152606647
Samstag 142235125
Freitag 132768235
Donnerstag 122798645
Mittwoch 112718994
Dienstag 1028610972
Montag 092927634
Sonntag 0829611221
Samstag 072367230
Freitag 062948541
Donnerstag 052996433
Mittwoch 043237808
Dienstag 0334011091
Montag 0231911409
Sonntag 0133812934
gesamt8667273538


Februar 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 2829013440
Freitag 2737711368
Donnerstag 2642623185
Mittwoch 2543130249
Dienstag 2451753570
Montag 2344228901
Sonntag 2237519110
Samstag 2133713739
Freitag 2038215748
Donnerstag 1939312089
Mittwoch 1837612550
Dienstag 1736815895
Montag 1637010195
Sonntag 153058405
Samstag 142805745
Freitag 133517901
Donnerstag 1238015178
Mittwoch 1136612237
Dienstag 103318340
Montag 093628767
Sonntag 083526976
Samstag 072818648
Freitag 063167040
Donnerstag 053726542
Mittwoch 043388892
Dienstag 0332912389
Montag 0234420094
Sonntag 0133522161
gesamt10126419354


Januar 2009
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 3130422767
Freitag 303206593
Donnerstag 293315164
Mittwoch 283245030
Dienstag 273457639
Montag 263765507
Sonntag 254216489
Samstag 243284716
Freitag 233065308
Donnerstag 222814512
Mittwoch 213015556
Dienstag 203116500
Montag 192944350
Sonntag 182734959
Samstag 172516679
Freitag 162925786
Donnerstag 153086247
Mittwoch 143056855
Dienstag 132906664
Montag 123169055
Sonntag 1128010959
Samstag 1027714077
Freitag 092748114
Donnerstag 082775455
Mittwoch 072847302
Dienstag 062694752
Montag 052864240
Sonntag 042546392
Samstag 032475166
Freitag 022425141
Donnerstag 012293998
gesamt9196211972