aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Juli 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 231921
Montag 224021730
Sonntag 214792577
Samstag 205091626
Freitag 194811744
Donnerstag 184871868
Mittwoch 174865019
Dienstag 164922664
Montag 154601498
Sonntag 144721928
Samstag 134922323
Freitag 124571867
Donnerstag 114922195
Mittwoch 105072146
Dienstag 094772830
Montag 084811731
Sonntag 074822145
Samstag 064231814
Freitag 054651836
Donnerstag 045172889
Mittwoch 035172315
Dienstag 025152520
Montag 014431537
gesamt1055548823


Juni 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 304551925
Samstag 294612122
Freitag 284632509
Donnerstag 274421644
Mittwoch 264421710
Dienstag 254532253
Montag 244112121
Sonntag 234862060
Samstag 224581628
Freitag 214212258
Donnerstag 204651920
Mittwoch 194922583
Dienstag 184882405
Montag 175301868
Sonntag 164641854
Samstag 155082842
Freitag 145222563
Donnerstag 135763044
Mittwoch 124571699
Dienstag 114922765
Montag 104241688
Sonntag 095153172
Samstag 085041994
Freitag 075162557
Donnerstag 064142137
Mittwoch 054001848
Dienstag 044661614
Montag 034942389
Sonntag 025072020
Samstag 014793191
gesamt1420566383


Mai 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 313773932
Donnerstag 303682637
Mittwoch 294602186
Dienstag 285562166
Montag 275072787
Sonntag 264351977
Samstag 253101755
Freitag 243842743
Donnerstag 234251760
Mittwoch 224893030
Dienstag 214532144
Montag 2040220941
Sonntag 1913923933
Samstag 181527063
Freitag 173162570
Donnerstag 163932040
Mittwoch 153632430
Dienstag 144361838
Montag 134692220
Sonntag 123602000
Samstag 111451691
Freitag 101542230
Donnerstag 091641566
Mittwoch 081881798
Dienstag 073852108
Montag 063782385
Sonntag 053971926
Samstag 044362249
Freitag 034042695
Donnerstag 021372442
Mittwoch 013262075
gesamt11047139250


April 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 303272255
Montag 293451526
Sonntag 285372233
Samstag 275283014
Freitag 262241582
Donnerstag 251561087
Mittwoch 241631566
Dienstag 231911553
Montag 224912500
Sonntag 215051503
Samstag 205302021
Freitag 195052076
Donnerstag 184741634
Mittwoch 173011749
Dienstag 164902298
Montag 155112165
Sonntag 145051703
Samstag 134792015
Freitag 124261193
Donnerstag 113893183
Mittwoch 105192282
Dienstag 095784629
Montag 085572421
Sonntag 074831547
Samstag 063611739
Freitag 054151035
Donnerstag 045242165
Mittwoch 035681779
Dienstag 025693069
Montag 014721748
gesamt1312361270


März 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 311631571
Samstag 303111084
Freitag 294421658
Donnerstag 285012758
Mittwoch 275181930
Dienstag 263635159
Montag 253061405
Sonntag 244081500
Samstag 234761374
Freitag 225041511
Donnerstag 215934318
Mittwoch 203781279
Dienstag 194081662
Montag 185031830
Sonntag 175091856
Samstag 165071455
Freitag 155282172
Donnerstag 143571983
Mittwoch 134931920
Dienstag 124893565
Montag 115092727
Sonntag 105052139
Samstag 094691652
Freitag 085041627
Donnerstag 075042168
Mittwoch 065151645
Dienstag 056323328
Montag 046481758
Sonntag 034761607
Samstag 025872487
Freitag 016012223
gesamt1470765351


Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 285191415
Mittwoch 2753043189
Dienstag 2638936605
Montag 254961917
Sonntag 245303215
Samstag 235302084
Freitag 224652151
Donnerstag 214702596
Mittwoch 204382380
Dienstag 194625008
Montag 184531708
Sonntag 174354249
Samstag 164021573
Freitag 154021790
Donnerstag 143902214
Mittwoch 134411852
Dienstag 124463049
Montag 114433150
Sonntag 103632079
Samstag 094332418
Freitag 084355383
Donnerstag 074593196
Mittwoch 0646810239
Dienstag 054378095
Montag 041931528
Sonntag 034562127
Samstag 024792313
Freitag 014871656
gesamt12451159179


Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 314434279
Mittwoch 304074785
Dienstag 293913666
Montag 283902153
Sonntag 273968065
Samstag 264426641
Freitag 254274762
Donnerstag 244106907
Mittwoch 234094417
Dienstag 224094559
Montag 213752373
Sonntag 204383971
Samstag 193923745
Freitag 183982022
Donnerstag 173582724
Mittwoch 163522916
Dienstag 153442814
Montag 14341953
Sonntag 133781363
Samstag 124221595
Freitag 114001333
Donnerstag 103701563
Mittwoch 092791459
Dienstag 082581165
Montag 073901476
Sonntag 063664441
Samstag 053581201
Freitag 041781559
Donnerstag 031332132
Mittwoch 023251469
Dienstag 013671954
gesamt1134694462