aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

März 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 261661187
Montag 253061405
Sonntag 244081500
Samstag 234761374
Freitag 225041511
Donnerstag 215934318
Mittwoch 203781279
Dienstag 194081662
Montag 185031830
Sonntag 175091856
Samstag 165071455
Freitag 155282172
Donnerstag 143571983
Mittwoch 134931920
Dienstag 124893565
Montag 115092727
Sonntag 105052139
Samstag 094691652
Freitag 085041627
Donnerstag 075042168
Mittwoch 065151645
Dienstag 056323328
Montag 046481758
Sonntag 034761607
Samstag 025872487
Freitag 016012223
gesamt1257552378


Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 285191415
Mittwoch 2753043189
Dienstag 2638936605
Montag 254961917
Sonntag 245303215
Samstag 235302084
Freitag 224652151
Donnerstag 214702596
Mittwoch 204382380
Dienstag 194625008
Montag 184531708
Sonntag 174354249
Samstag 164021573
Freitag 154021790
Donnerstag 143902214
Mittwoch 134411852
Dienstag 124463049
Montag 114433150
Sonntag 103632079
Samstag 094332418
Freitag 084355383
Donnerstag 074593196
Mittwoch 0646810239
Dienstag 054378095
Montag 041931528
Sonntag 034562127
Samstag 024792313
Freitag 014871656
gesamt12451159179


Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 314434279
Mittwoch 304074785
Dienstag 293913666
Montag 283902153
Sonntag 273968065
Samstag 264426641
Freitag 254274762
Donnerstag 244106907
Mittwoch 234094417
Dienstag 224094559
Montag 213752373
Sonntag 204383971
Samstag 193923745
Freitag 183982022
Donnerstag 173582724
Mittwoch 163522916
Dienstag 153442814
Montag 14341953
Sonntag 133781363
Samstag 124221595
Freitag 114001333
Donnerstag 103701563
Mittwoch 092791459
Dienstag 082581165
Montag 073901476
Sonntag 063664441
Samstag 053581201
Freitag 041781559
Donnerstag 031332132
Mittwoch 023251469
Dienstag 013671954
gesamt1134694462