aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

April 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 203724915
Donnerstag 193485826
Mittwoch 183105587
Dienstag 173015368
Montag 163365601
Sonntag 153145597
Samstag 143465117
Freitag 133815161
Donnerstag 123696939
Mittwoch 113416401
Dienstag 103397573
Montag 093772199
Sonntag 083443067
Samstag 073213739
Freitag 063748168
Donnerstag 053715050
Mittwoch 043502896
Dienstag 033202179
Montag 023371337
Sonntag 013374504
gesamt688897224


März 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 313293550
Freitag 303652757
Donnerstag 293563325
Mittwoch 283781847
Dienstag 273883873
Montag 263312478
Sonntag 253002965
Samstag 242802709
Freitag 233133860
Donnerstag 223471518
Mittwoch 213451473
Dienstag 203471481
Montag 193681158
Sonntag 183421430
Samstag 172871596
Freitag 162644052
Donnerstag 153147322
Mittwoch 143542938
Dienstag 133611760
Montag 123461710
Sonntag 113794688
Samstag 103006505
Freitag 092792967
Donnerstag 082801646
Mittwoch 072862308
Dienstag 063611733
Montag 053732190
Sonntag 043805065
Samstag 033622519
Freitag 021041541
Donnerstag 011052125
gesamt992487089


Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 28108905
Dienstag 271651698
Montag 262821922
Sonntag 253442048
Samstag 243241653
Freitag 233651982
Donnerstag 223311144
Mittwoch 213832184
Dienstag 20219924
Montag 192371413
Sonntag 182941307
Samstag 173131896
Freitag 163902706
Donnerstag 154033232
Mittwoch 143501351
Dienstag 135542388
Montag 123001429
Sonntag 112351789
Samstag 10241866
Freitag 093141230
Donnerstag 084156847
Mittwoch 073826011
Dienstag 064207397
Montag 053668232
Sonntag 043788716
Samstag 032726331
Freitag 022333398
Donnerstag 011843223
gesamt903786011


Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 313092316
Dienstag 303712757
Montag 293702814
Sonntag 283461582
Samstag 273402213
Freitag 263341174
Donnerstag 252781889
Mittwoch 241211950
Dienstag 233402609
Montag 223492236
Sonntag 214031591
Samstag 203831492
Freitag 193601405
Donnerstag 183332279
Mittwoch 173071488
Dienstag 163542114
Montag 153271598
Sonntag 143602103
Samstag 133341215
Freitag 123021964
Donnerstag 113281662
Mittwoch 103451867
Dienstag 093351165
Montag 083702388
Sonntag 073351124
Samstag 063122919
Freitag 052771954
Donnerstag 043183899
Mittwoch 033401765
Dienstag 023513332
Montag 013352684
gesamt1026763548