aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit 1.1.2009 abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 172971700
Freitag 163902706
Donnerstag 154033232
Mittwoch 143501351
Dienstag 135542388
Montag 123001429
Sonntag 112351789
Samstag 10241866
Freitag 093141230
Donnerstag 084156847
Mittwoch 073826011
Dienstag 064207397
Montag 053668232
Sonntag 043788716
Samstag 032726331
Freitag 022333398
Donnerstag 011843223
gesamt596968635


Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 313092316
Dienstag 303712757
Montag 293702814
Sonntag 283461582
Samstag 273402213
Freitag 263341174
Donnerstag 252781889
Mittwoch 241211950
Dienstag 233402609
Montag 223492236
Sonntag 214031591
Samstag 203831492
Freitag 193601405
Donnerstag 183332279
Mittwoch 173071488
Dienstag 163542114
Montag 153271598
Sonntag 143602103
Samstag 133341215
Freitag 123021964
Donnerstag 113281662
Mittwoch 103451867
Dienstag 093351165
Montag 083702388
Sonntag 073351124
Samstag 063122919
Freitag 052771954
Donnerstag 043183899
Mittwoch 033401765
Dienstag 023513332
Montag 013352684
gesamt1026763548